Thrustmaster Sol-R 4 HOTAS

Manufacturer: Thrustmaster
Thrustmaster Sol-R 4 HOTAS
from £279.99to £303.852 offersManufacturer: Thrustmaster
• Joystick and throttle lever for precise flight control
• 58 keys and 13 axes for extensive control options
• RGB backlighting for personalized customization
• H.E.A.R.T. technology for high precision
• Compatible with various gaming platforms
• Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 40 cm, Width 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster Sol-R 4 HOTAS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thrustmaster Sol-R 4 HOTAS - Joystick and Throttle for PC B0FNWL3VTB
HOTAS SET: 1 joystick with removable flightstick and 1 throttle for a total of 58 action buttons (Windows 11/10) MULTI-FUNCTION FLIGHTSTICK: 21 action buttons on the grip including 2 triggers, 2 hat switches, 1 mini-stick and 1 thumbwheel HALL EFFECT AXES: X, Y and Z axes with H.E.A.R.T. (HallEffect AccuRate Technology) technology, for 16-bit accuracy VERSATILE BASE: Switches, pads, selector, mini-throttle, and customizable RGB LEDs CUSTOMIZABLE THROTTLE: 3.1 inches / 80 mm of travel, with adjustable detent ECOSYSTEM COMPATIBLE: The grip and base are compatible with the Thrustmaster ecosystem, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster Sol-R 4 Hotas 2960945
Thrustmaster Sol-R 4 Hotas, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£303.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Joystick and throttle lever for precise flight control
58 keys and 13 axes for extensive control options
RGB backlighting for personalized customization
H.E.A.R.T. technology for high precision
Compatible with various gaming platforms
Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 40 cm, Width 30 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster Sol-R 4 HOTAS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thrustmaster

Thrustmaster T300 RS GT Edition
£257.99
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT EditionCompare 9 Prices
Thrustmaster T598
£399.99
Thrustmaster T598Compare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster T248R
£279.60
Thrustmaster T248RCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster T248X
£249.99
Thrustmaster T248XCompare 2 Prices
Thrustmaster eSwap X Pro Color Pack
£46.68
Thrustmaster eSwap X Pro Color PackCompare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster TH8A
£92.95
Thrustmaster TH8ACompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thrustmaster Sol-R 2 HOSAS Space Sim Duo
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thrustmaster TCA Yoke Boeing Edition
£292.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thrustmaster TCA Captain Pack X Airbus Edition
£219.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thrustmaster Hotas Warthog Dual Throttle
£211.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thrustmaster Sol-R 4 HOTAS
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£303.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel