Thrustmaster T80 Ferrari 488 GTB Edition

Manufacturer: Thrustmaster
Thrustmaster T80 Ferrari 488 GTB Edition
from £150.04to £165.643 offersManufacturer: Thrustmaster
• Steering Wheel
• Gas and Brake Pedal: Yes
• Gearing: Sequential
• Number of Keys: 11
• Number of Shift Paddles : 2
• Joystick Gamepad Port: USB
• Compatible: PS4
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thrustmaster T80 Ferrari 488 GTB Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thrustmaster T80 Ferrari 488 GTB Edition Black USB Steering wheel + Pe 4160672
T80 Ferrari 488 GTB Edition 8:10 scale replica of the Ferrari 488GTB. officially licensed by Ferrari. and designed to offer total realism in all PS4™ racing games that support wheels.Officially Co-Licensed by Ferrari and Sony for PlayStation®48:10 scale replica of the Ferrari 488GTB. officially licensed by Ferrari. and designed to offer total realism in all PS4™ racing games that support wheels.Built-in "PS". "SHARE" and "OPTIONS" buttons for easy navigation of the PS4™ system and in-games menusThe wheelErgonomically-designed wheel. optimised for all types of racing games on the PlayStation®4 system (GT. F1. Stock car. Rally. Arcade. etc.)Rubber textured cladding on the wheel's grip surfacesRealistic linear wheel resistance with automatic re-centering (exclusive Thrustmaster® “Bungee Cord” system)Comprehensive controls: 11 action buttons + multidirectional D-pad to navigate through menusWheel-mounted sequential paddle shifters: 2 up and down digital paddle shifters let you switch gears more quickly2-pedal pedal set includedLarge pedal set with adjustable angle of inclination and wide foot-rest for ultra-precise. comfortable acceleration and brakingCentral clamping system with wide jaws for optimal stabilityBungee Cord return to center mechanism (Thrustmaster patent)Realistic linear wheel resistance with automatic re-centering (exclusive Thrustmaster® “Bungee Cord” system)Box contentsRacing wheel. 2-pedal pedal set. attachment system. user manual and warranty information
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£150.04
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster T80 Ferrari 488 GTB Edition Steering wheel + Pedals PlayStation 4 Black 4160672
T80 Ferrari 488 GTB Edition 8:10 scale replica of the Ferrari488GTB, officially licensed by Ferrari, and designed to offer totalrealism in all...
prodImage
£150.17
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster T80 Ferrari 488 GTB Edition Volant Racing - PS5 / PS4 / PC - Under official Ferrari license
Ergonomically-designed wheel, optimised for all types of racing games on the PlayStation4 system (GT, F1, Stock car, Rally, Arcade, etc.) Works with PS5 / PS4 / PC games Realistic linear wheel resistance with automatic re-centering (exclusive Thrustmaster “Bungee Cord” system) Central clamping system with wide jaws for optimal stability Realistic linear wheel resistance with automatic re-centering (exclusive Thrustmaster “Bungee Cord” system), Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£165.64
£233.41
Shipping: £67.77
with shipping: £67.77
Product Details
Specification
Gas and Brake Pedal:Yes
Gearing:Sequential
Number of Keys:11
Number of Shift Paddles :2
Joystick Gamepad Port:USB
Compatible:PS4

Price History

1M
Thrustmaster T80 Ferrari 488 GTB Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thrustmaster

Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One
£59.95
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas OneCompare 15 Prices
Thrustmaster T598
£399.99
Thrustmaster T598Compare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster T248R
£279.60
Thrustmaster T248RCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster T248X
£249.99
Thrustmaster T248XCompare 2 Prices
Thrustmaster TH8A
£92.95
Thrustmaster TH8ACompare 11 Prices
Thrustmaster eSwap X Pro Color Pack
£46.68
Thrustmaster eSwap X Pro Color PackCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-On
£145.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thrustmaster TS-PC Racer Ferrari 488
£131.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G25 Racing Wheel
£129.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hori Wireless Racing Wheel Apex
£155.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech G27 Racing Wheel
£127.81
Compare Prices
15 offers
Thrustmaster T80 Ferrari 488 GTB Edition
prodImage
£150.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.17
Shipping: Free
Electronic_System
prodImage
£165.64
Shipping: £67.77
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel