Thermaltake CT200 ARGB Sync

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
Thermaltake CT200 ARGB Sync
from £26.56to £35.723 offersManufacturer: Thermaltake
• PWM fan
• Diameter: 200 mm
• Speed: Up to 900 RPM
• Lighting: 9 addressable LEDs, controllable via motherboard software
• Cable management: Daisy-chain design, vibration-reducing rubber pads
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake CT200 ARGB Sync
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake CT200 ARGB | Single Pack B0DTKL1TDX
ADVANCED DESIGN: CT Series PWM fan with blades specially designed to push air farther, ideal for all PC usage scenarios OPTIMAL SPEED: Quiet operation at 900 RPM, ensuring efficient airflow for system cooling RGB LIGHTING: 9 built-in addressable LEDs that offer spectacular lighting effects, controllable via motherboard synchronization software CABLE MANAGEMENT: Daisy chain design built into cables for greater flexibility in wiring organization UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY: CT200 ARGB Sync series fan designed to fit any modern PC configuration
prodImage
£26.56
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake CT200 ARGB | Single Pack
ADVANCED DESIGN: CT Series PWM fan with blades specially designed to push air farther, ideal for all PC usage scenarios OPTIMAL SPEED: Quiet operation at 900 RPM, ensuring efficient airflow for system cooling RGB LIGHTING: 9 built-in addressable LEDs that offer spectacular lighting effects, controllable via motherboard synchronization software CABLE MANAGEMENT: Daisy chain design built into cables for greater flexibility in wiring organization UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY: CT200 ARGB Sync series fan designed to fit any modern PC configuration
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake CT200 ARGB | Single Pack black CL-F179-PL20SW-A
Thermaltake CT200 ARGB | Single Pack black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£35.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PWM fan
Diameter: 200 mm
Speed: Up to 900 RPM
Lighting: 9 addressable LEDs, controllable via motherboard software
Cable management: Daisy-chain design, vibration-reducing rubber pads

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake CT200 ARGB Sync
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake TR100
£99.98
Thermaltake TR100Compare 17 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 25 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Core P8 TG
£183.30
Thermaltake Core P8 TGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-A14 ULN
£26.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
NZXT F140 RGB Duo 140 mm
£25.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Noctua NF-F12 5V
£27.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWM
£26.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
be quiet! Silent Wings Pro 4 PWM 120 mm
£31.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000
£25.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM 140 mm pack of 3
£33.19
Compare Prices
16 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel