Therm-A-Rest Z Seat

Price History
• Sleeping Mat
• Length: 41 cm
• Width: 33 cm
• Weight: 60 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest Z Seat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Therm-a-Rest Z Seat Cushion Insulated Sitting Pad, Coyote child-50748
Durable, superlight (2 ounces) closed-cell foam portable camping seat for insulation and on-the-spot comfort on rough terrain Ideal for hiking, backpacking, trekking, snowshoeing, and ski touring; also great for stadiums and bleachers, or for concert and festival seating Puncture-proof closed-cell foam is virtually indestructible; included bungee cord keeps seat compact for transport R-value of 2.2 (R-value measures the material’s ability to insulate) Seating pad measures 16 x 13 x 0.75 inches (12 x 2.5 x 2.75 inches folded), weighs 2 ounces; manufacturer’s limited lifetime warranty; made in the USA
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Z Seat Cushion Insulated Sitting Pad, Coyote UK-09948
Durable, superlight (2 ounces) closed-cell foam portable camping seat for insulation and on-the-spot comfort on rough terrain Ideal for hiking, backpacking, trekking, snowshoeing, and ski touring; also great for stadiums and bleachers, or for concert and festival seating Puncture-proof closed-cell foam is virtually indestructible; included bungee cord keeps seat compact for transport R-value of 2.2 (R-value measures the material’s ability to insulate) Seating pad measures 16 x 13 x 0.75 inches (12 x 2.5 x 2.75 inches folded), weighs 2 ounces; manufacturer’s limited lifetime warranty; made in the USA
prodImage
£21.87
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Z Seat - Blue
Thermarest Z Seat - Blue, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£23.79
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Z Seat - Silver
Thermarest Z Seat - Silver, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£23.79
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Z Seat Cushion Insulated Sitting Pad, Limon/Silver UK-09947
Durable, superlight (2 ounces) closed-cell foam portable camping seat for insulation and on-the-spot comfort on rough terrain Ideal for hiking, backpacking, trekking, snowshoeing, and ski touring; also great for stadiums and bleachers, or for Concert and festival seating Puncture-proof closed-cell foam is virtually indestructible; included bungee cord keeps seat compact for transport Warmth-boosting, reflective surface has an R-Value of 2. 6 (R-Value measures the material’s ability to insulate) Seating pad measures 16 x 13 x 0. 75 inches (12 x 2. 5 x 2. 75 inches folded), weighs 2 ounces; manufacturer’s limited lifetime ; Made in the USA
prodImage
£25.13
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Z Seat Cushion Insulated Sitting Pad, Limon/Silver B01MQRHYJV
Durable, superlight (2 ounces) closed-cell foam portable camping seat for insulation and on-the-spot comfort on rough terrain Ideal for hiking, backpacking, trekking, snowshoeing, and ski touring; also great for stadiums and bleachers, or for Concert and festival seating Puncture-proof closed-cell foam is virtually indestructible; included bungee cord keeps seat compact for transport Warmth-boosting, reflective surface has an R-Value of 2. 6 (R-Value measures the material’s ability to insulate) Seating pad measures 16 x 13 x 0. 75 inches (12 x 2. 5 x 2. 75 inches folded), weighs 2 ounces; manufacturer’s limited lifetime ; Made in the USA
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thermarest Z Seat Camping Chair One Size N/a 4628
Durable, superlight (2 ounces) closed-cell foam portable camping seat for insulation and on-the-spot comfort on rough terrain Ideal for hiking, backpacking, trekking, snowshoeing, and ski touring; also great for stadiums and bleachers, or for Concert and festival seating Puncture-proof closed-cell foam is virtually indestructible; included bungee cord keeps seat compact for transport Warmth-boosting, reflective ThermaCapture surface has an R-Value of 2. 6 (R-Value measures the material’s ability to insulate) Seating pad measures 16 x 13 x 0. 75 inches (12 x 2. 5 x 2. 75 inches folded), weighs 2 ounces; Made in the USA
prodImage
£24.65
Shipping: Free
Thermarest Z Seat Camping Chair One Size N/a child-70553
Durable, superlight (2 ounces) closed-cell foam portable camping seat for insulation and on-the-spot comfort on rough terrain Ideal for hiking, backpacking, trekking, snowshoeing, and ski touring; also great for stadiums and bleachers, or for Concert and festival seating Puncture-proof closed-cell foam is virtually indestructible; included bungee cord keeps seat compact for transport Warmth-boosting, reflective ThermaCapture surface has an R-Value of 2. 6 (R-Value measures the material’s ability to insulate) Seating pad measures 16 x 13 x 0. 75 inches (12 x 2. 5 x 2. 75 inches folded), weighs 2 ounces; Made in the USA
prodImage
£24.65
Shipping: Free
Thermarest Z Seat Camping Chair One Size N/a UK-10786
Durable, superlight (2 ounces) closed-cell foam portable camping seat for insulation and on-the-spot comfort on rough terrain Ideal for hiking, backpacking, trekking, snowshoeing, and ski touring; also great for stadiums and bleachers, or for Concert and festival seating Puncture-proof closed-cell foam is virtually indestructible; included bungee cord keeps seat compact for transport Warmth-boosting, reflective ThermaCapture surface has an R-Value of 2. 6 (R-Value measures the material’s ability to insulate) Seating pad measures 16 x 13 x 0. 75 inches (12 x 2. 5 x 2. 75 inches folded), weighs 2 ounces; Made in the USA
prodImage
£24.78
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Z Seat Cushion Insulated Sitting Pad, Coyote UK-09948
Durable, superlight (2 ounces) closed-cell foam portable camping seat for insulation and on-the-spot comfort on rough terrain Ideal for hiking, backpacking, trekking, snowshoeing, and ski touring; also great for stadiums and bleachers, or for concert and festival seating Puncture-proof closed-cell foam is virtually indestructible; included bungee cord keeps seat compact for transport R-value of 2.2 (R-value measures the material’s ability to insulate) Seating pad measures 16 x 13 x 0.75 inches (12 x 2.5 x 2.75 inches folded), weighs 2 ounces; manufacturer’s limited lifetime warranty; made in the USA
prodImage
£26.38
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Z Seat Cushion Insulated Sitting Pad, Coyote child-50748
Durable, superlight (2 ounces) closed-cell foam portable camping seat for insulation and on-the-spot comfort on rough terrain Ideal for hiking, backpacking, trekking, snowshoeing, and ski touring; also great for stadiums and bleachers, or for concert and festival seating Puncture-proof closed-cell foam is virtually indestructible; included bungee cord keeps seat compact for transport R-value of 2.2 (R-value measures the material’s ability to insulate) Seating pad measures 16 x 13 x 0.75 inches (12 x 2.5 x 2.75 inches folded), weighs 2 ounces; manufacturer’s limited lifetime warranty; made in the USA
prodImage
£26.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:60 g
Mat
Length: 41 cm
Width: 33 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest Z Seat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£100.15
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 5 Prices
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£187.40
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 8 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow L
£31.44
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow LCompare 14 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trekker Chair 20
£46.75
Therm-A-Rest Trekker Chair 20Compare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£237.95
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Regular
£96.71
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro RegularCompare 5 Prices
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Large
£62.81
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp LargeCompare 7 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices
Gaynor Sports LTD
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
Go7Sports
prodImage
£21.87
Shipping: Free
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£23.79
Shipping: Free
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£23.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel