The North Face Stormbreak 35

Price History
• Sleeping Bag
• Material: 100% Recycled Polyester
• Weight: 2.875 kg
• Sleeping Bag Compartment: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Waterproof: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Stormbreak 35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Unisex Stormbreak 35F Sleeping Bag Granite Grey/Dust Orang SHT B0F98D1GHK
Made from soft, breathable material for all-day comfort Classic, versatile design – ideal for everyday wear Durable construction for long-lasting wear, even with frequent washing Features the iconic The North Face logo for a sporty, modern look
prodImage
£108.29
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Stormbreak 35F Sleeping Bag Granite Grey/Dust Orang REG B0F97Y8Q49
Made from soft, breathable material for all-day comfort Classic, versatile design – ideal for everyday wear Durable construction for long-lasting wear, even with frequent washing Features the iconic The North Face logo for a sporty, modern look
prodImage
£127.09
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Stormbreak 35F Sleeping Bag Granite Grey/Dust Orang LNG B0F98GBH44
Made from soft, breathable material for all-day comfort Classic, versatile design – ideal for everyday wear Durable construction for long-lasting wear, even with frequent washing Features the iconic The North Face logo for a sporty, modern look
prodImage
£128.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sleeping Bag
Material: 100% Recycled Polyester
Weight: 2.875 kg
Sleeping Bag Compartment: Yes
Water-Repellent: Yes
Waterproof: No

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Stormbreak 35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£99.00
The North Face Base Camp Duffel MCompare 10 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel L
£107.99
The North Face Base Camp Duffel LCompare 6 Prices
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL Men
£143.40
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL MenCompare 1 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£96.90
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 14 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 2 Prices
The North Face Borealis Classic
£69.00
The North Face Borealis ClassicCompare 22 Prices
The North Face Jester backpack 28 l
£60.20
The North Face Jester backpack 28 lCompare 29 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Wallet
£15.90
The North Face Base Camp WalletCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Sella 26
£108.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Randonnée 30
£107.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Flightcase 40
£109.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Jura 32
£107.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 30 (3200324)
£108.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pacsafe Citysafe CX Convertible Backpack
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Verge 32L
£107.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Utilion 34+5
£109.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Sirrus 26
£99.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Talon 22 S/M
£109.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£108.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel