Teva Original Universal Slim Leather Woman

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Sandals
• Material: Upper made of leather, lining made of textile and leather
• Closure type: Velcro fastener
• Toe: Open
• Sole: Rubber with lightly profiled tread pattern
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Original Universal Slim Leather Woman
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
(3) Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Black 1151031-BLTN
Teva's ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL SLIM sandals offer timeless comfort and enduring style. Crafted with supple black leather for the upper and linings,
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
(5) Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Black 1151031-BLTN
Teva's ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL SLIM sandals offer timeless comfort and enduring style. Crafted with supple black leather for the upper and linings,
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Birch - 6 UK 1151031-BIR
Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Birch - 6 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Birch - 4 UK 1151031-BIR
Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Birch - 4 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Original Universal Slim Lea Sandal, Burnt Olive, 6 UK B0D9M9J2DP
* Universal Strapping Stytem, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, A premium upper of rich, supple leather for a luxe look and feel * Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right * 30% recycled EVA midsole provides maximum, lightweight comfort * 50% recycled rubber outsole provides durability and traction
prodImage
£79.13
£91.20
Shipping: £12.07
with shipping: £12.07
Teva Women's Original Universal Slim Lea Sandal, Burnt Olive, 5 UK UFOOTB0D9MC291C
* Universal Strapping Stytem, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, A premium upper of rich, supple leather for a luxe look and feel * Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right * 30% recycled EVA midsole provides maximum, lightweight comfort * 50% recycled rubber outsole provides durability and traction
prodImage
£116.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Birch - 7 UK 1151031-BIR
Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Birch - 7 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Birch - 8 UK 1151031-BIR
Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Birch - 8 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
(6) Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Birch 1151031-BIR
The Teva ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL SLIM walking sandals are designed for everyday comfort and lasting appeal. Crafted with a soft leather upper in a subtle...
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Brown - 7 UK 1151031-ACR
Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Brown - 7 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Brown - 8 UK 1151031-ACR
Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Brown - 8 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Brown - 5 UK 1151031-ACR
Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Brown - 5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Brown - 4 UK 1151031-ACR
Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Brown - 4 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Brown - 6 UK 1151031-ACR
Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Brown - 6 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
(6) Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Brown 1151031-ACR
The Teva Original Universal Slim walking sandals offer a refined take on functional footwear for women. Crafted in a versatile brown hue, these...
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
(4) Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Brown 1151031-ACR
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
(5) Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Brown 1151031-ACR
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
(7) Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Brown 1151031-ACR
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
(8) Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Brown 1151031-ACR
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandals
Material: Upper made of leather, lining made of textile and leather
Closure type: Velcro fastener
Toe: Open
Sole: Rubber with lightly profiled tread pattern
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Original Universal Slim Leather Woman
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Teva

Teva Tirra Leather Women
£55.20
Teva Tirra Leather WomenCompare 20 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede Women
£47.05
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede WomenCompare 32 Prices
Teva Olowahu W's
£18.38
Teva Olowahu W'sCompare 91 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men's
£50.88
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men'sCompare 32 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£47.30
Teva Terra Fi Lite M'sCompare 33 Prices
Teva TirraTraveler Women
£52.00
Teva TirraTraveler WomenCompare 49 Prices
Teva Verra W's
£36.93
Teva Verra W'sCompare 13 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£28.77
Teva Terra Fi Lite W'sCompare 89 Prices
Teva Voya Flip W's
£16.12
Teva Voya Flip W'sCompare 42 Prices
Teva Mush 2 M's
£30.00
Teva Mush 2 M'sCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keen Astoria West Sandal
£55.37
Compare Prices
43 offers
Tamaris Sandal 28153-42
£49.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£55.00
Compare Prices
72 offers
Source Classic Sandal Women
£65.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Birkenstock Boston Birko-Flor
£54.80
Compare Prices
16 offers
Birkenstock Arizona soft bedding Birko-Flor
£56.25
Compare Prices
75 offers
Remonte Sandal D2K53
£55.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pikolinos Algar (W0X-0556)
£54.13
Compare Prices
16 offers
Panama Jack Sulia Shine
£54.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel