Teva Omnium 2 Leather Men

Manufacturer: Teva
from £75.99to £96.6910 offersManufacturer: Teva
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Hybrid shoes
• Material: 51% leather, 39% textile, 10% synthetic
• Features: waterproof, quick-drying, antibacterial
• Closure: Velcro, buckle closure
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Teva Omnium 2 Leather Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teva Omnium 2 Leather Men’s Open Toe Sandals, Brown (Turkish Coffee TKCF), 11 UK (45.5 EU) TV.1019179.TKCF.12
Easy hook and loop closure Elastic Gore stretches with your foot Nylon shank stabilizes the foot Spider rubber outsole for extra traction
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Omnium 2 Leather Men’s Open Toe Sandals, Brown (Turkish Coffee TKCF), 7 UK (40.5 EU) TV.1019179.TKCF.8
Easy hook and loop closure Elastic Gore stretches with your foot Nylon shank stabilizes the foot Spider rubber outsole for extra traction Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town, water activities
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Omnium 2 Leather Men’s Open Toe Sandals, Brown (Turkish Coffee TKCF), 7 UK (40.5 EU) TV.1019179.TKCF.8
Easy hook and loop closure Elastic Gore stretches with your foot Nylon shank stabilizes the foot Spider rubber outsole for extra traction Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town, water activities
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Omnium 2 Leather Men’s Open Toe Sandals, Brown (Turkish Coffee TKCF), 11 UK (45.5 EU) B071G3GF7M
Easy hook and loop closure Elastic Gore stretches with your foot Nylon shank stabilizes the foot Spider rubber outsole for extra traction
prodImage
£78.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Teva Omnium 2 Leather Men’s Open Toe Sandals, Brown (Turkish Coffee TKCF), 12 UK (47 EU) TV.1019179.TKCF.13
Easy hook and loop closure Elastic Gore stretches with your foot Nylon shank stabilizes the foot Spider rubber outsole for extra traction
prodImage
£81.97
Shipping: Free
Teva Omnium 2 Leather Men’s Open Toe Sandals, Brown (Turkish Coffee TKCF), 11 UK (45.5 EU) TV.1019179.TKCF.12
Easy hook and loop closure Elastic Gore stretches with your foot Nylon shank stabilizes the foot Spider rubber outsole for extra traction
prodImage
£82.52
Shipping: Free
Teva Omnium 2 Leather Men’s Open Toe Sandals, Brown (Turkish Coffee TKCF), 9 UK (43 EU) TV.1019179.TKCF.10
Easy hook and loop closure Elastic Gore stretches with your foot Nylon shank stabilizes the foot Spider rubber outsole for extra traction
prodImage
£83.71
Shipping: Free
Teva Omnium 2 Leather Men’s Open Toe Sandals, Brown (Turkish Coffee TKCF), 8 UK (42 EU)
Easy hook and loop closure Elastic Gore stretches with your foot Nylon shank stabilizes the foot Spider rubber outsole for extra traction
prodImage
£84.83
Shipping: Free
Teva Omnium 2 Leather Men’s Open Toe Sandals, Brown (Turkish Coffee TKCF), 9 UK (43 EU) B072MHPWCB
Easy hook and loop closure Elastic Gore stretches with your foot Nylon shank stabilizes the foot Spider rubber outsole for extra traction
prodImage
£96.69
Shipping: Free
Teva Omnium 2 Leather Men’s Open Toe Sandals, Brown (Turkish Coffee TKCF), 9 UK (43 EU)
Easy hook and loop closure Elastic Gore stretches with your foot Nylon shank stabilizes the foot Spider rubber outsole for extra traction
prodImage
£96.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hybrid shoes
Material: 51% leather, 39% textile, 10% synthetic
Features: waterproof, quick-drying, antibacterial
Closure: Velcro, buckle closure
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M
Teva Omnium 2 Leather Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Teva

Teva Tirra Leather Women
£58.49
Teva Tirra Leather WomenCompare 20 Prices
Teva Olowahu W's
£19.55
Teva Olowahu W'sCompare 37 Prices
Teva Verra W's
£30.30
Teva Verra W'sCompare 14 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede Women
£44.70
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede WomenCompare 40 Prices
Teva Original Universal Women
£27.80
Teva Original Universal WomenCompare 99 Prices
Teva Universal Slide W's
£33.00
Teva Universal Slide W'sCompare 2 Prices
Teva Winsted Men
£28.38
Teva Winsted MenCompare 101 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£45.70
Teva Terra Fi Lite W'sCompare 79 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£46.12
Teva Terra Fi Lite M'sCompare 49 Prices
Teva Mush 2 M's
£30.00
Teva Mush 2 M'sCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Sydney
£76.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Birkenstock Catalina BS Birko-Flor
£76.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Source Classic Sandal Men
£65.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor Nubuck
£76.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Josef Seibel Sage
£75.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Panama Jack Salton
£81.63
Compare Prices
28 offers
Josef Seibel Catalonia 01
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ecco Flowt Wedge LX Women
£74.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Soft Bedding Oiled Leather
£72.80
Compare Prices
16 offers
Pikolinos Vallarta (655-0906)
£74.40
Compare Prices
18 offers
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel