Tena Slip Super M 1 x 30 pcs

Price History
• Panty diaper
• Material: Textile-like, breathable
• Absorbent core: DuoLock technology, high absorbency
• Closure: Resealable Velcro fasteners
• Special features: Wetness indicator, odor protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 30 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TENA ProSkin Incontinence Slip Super Medium, 30 Count, White, (Pack of 1) 711208 x 1 Pack_MFN2
New breathable textile-like sides and back-sheet maintain dryness for comfort and healthy skin Easy to fasten and adjust multiple times to achieve a perfect fit, protection and high comfort Feel dry technology rapidly wicks away even large quantities of urine into the product core The urine remains locked in the core even under pressure, keeping it away from the skin All material is dermatologically tested to skin health
prodImage
£17.53
Shipping: Free
TENA Slip Super Medium (2570ml) 30 Pack Incontinence Protection OPC-P6ZS7YQ-NEW
#html-body [data-pb-
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
CASE SAVER PACK OF 2 TENA SUPER MEDIUM SLIPS INCONTINENCE AIDS PANTS 711228 711201
CASE SAVER PACK OF 2 TENA SUPER MEDIUM SLIPS INCONTINENCE AIDS PANTS 711228, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£42.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Panty diaper
Material: Textile-like, breathable
Absorbent core: DuoLock technology, high absorbency
Closure: Resealable Velcro fasteners
Special features: Wetness indicator, odor protection

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 30 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£129.05
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcs
£15.39
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcs
£21.99
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcs
£40.19
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Pants Plus M 4 x 14 pcs
£42.47
Tena Pants Plus M 4 x 14 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcsCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£16.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena Pants Plus ProSkin XL 12 pcs
£14.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Plus XS 14 pcs
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Super S 1 x 30 pcs
£19.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£17.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Slip Maxi L 1 x 24 pcs
£19.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Maxi XL 1 x 24 pcs
£19.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Care Supermarket
prodImage
£17.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
sjs_health
prodImage
£42.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel