Tena Slip Plus L 30 pcs

Price History
• TENA Slip Plus with ConfioAir
• Fast-absorbing core for high protection
• Soft, textile-like material
• Resealable tabs for comfortable fit
• Suitable for hip circumference: 92 to 144 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Slip Plus L 30 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TENA,30 Count (Pack of 1) ProSkin Incontinence Slip Plus, Large, 30 Count 710703 x 1 Pack_MFN
New breathable textile-like sides and back-sheet maintain dryness for comfort and healthy skin Easy to fasten and adjust multiple times to achieve a perfect fit, protection and high comfort Feel dry technology rapidly wicks away even large quantities of urine into the product core All material is dermatologically tested to skin health New textile-like sides and back-sheet feel gentle and more comfortable on the skin
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Pannolino a mutandina completamente traspirante Tena Slip Plus - L 710749 x 1 Pack_MFN2
ConfioAir allows skin to breathe Extra wide hook tapes secure comfortable fit Fast acting, highly absorbent core provides leakage security The Odour Neutralizer reduces the effect of ammonia odour Wetness indicator shows when it is time to change
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Tena Slip Plus Large 30 Pack Incontinence Adult Nappies OPC-PJXFNXJ-NEW
TENA Slip is all in one protection where the pad's resealable fixation tapes are secured to the waistband. It can be re-fastened and adjusted...
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
CASE SAVER 2 PACKS OF TENA SLIP PLUS LARGE SLIPS INCONTINENCE AIDS NAPPY 710730
CASE SAVER 2 PACKS OF TENA SLIP PLUS LARGE SLIPS INCONTINENCE AIDS NAPPY, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£45.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.76 / Unit
Product Details
TENA Slip Plus with ConfioAir
Fast-absorbing core for high protection
Soft, textile-like material
Resealable tabs for comfortable fit
Suitable for hip circumference: 92 to 144 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Slip Plus L 30 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£129.05
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcs
£15.39
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcs
£14.99
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcs
£40.19
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin M 10 pcs
£21.99
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin M 10 pcsCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£17.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena Pants Plus XS 14 pcs
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£16.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Super S 1 x 30 pcs
£19.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Maxi L 1 x 24 pcs
£19.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Maxi XL 1 x 24 pcs
£19.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena Pants Normal M 1 x 18 pcs
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Plus ProSkin XL 12 pcs
£14.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Care Supermarket
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Care Supermarket
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
sjs_health
prodImage
£45.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.76 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel