Tena Men Level 1 6 x 24 pcs

Price History
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Inlay
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Men
• Leak protection
• Adhesive strips for fastening to underwear
• Odor protection
• Contents: 144 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tena Men Level 1 6 x 24 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TENA Men Active Fit Absorbent Protector, Level 1, 8 Packs of 12 (96 Count) HG-4AOF-CIY8
TRIPLE PROTECTION: Protection from leaks, odour and moisture. 100% DISCREET: Discreet with thin and light design. Only 3.5 mm thin. SECURE ABSORPTION ZONE: Locks in leaks efficiently. DESIGNED FOR MAN'S BODY: Comfortable soft cup-shape. STAY IN PLACE: Adhesive strip to best stay in place in men‘s underwear.
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
TENA Men Level 1 Pads – Case of 144 (6 Packs of 24) ***DISCREET***
TENA Men Level 1 Pads – Case of 144 (6 Packs of 24) ***DISCREET***, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Other Daily Living Aids
prodImage
£31.85
Shipping: Free
TENA Men Level 1 Incontinence Guards 245ml 144 Total Pads 6 Packs of 24
TENA Men Level 1 Incontinence Guards 245ml 144 Total Pads 6 Packs of 24, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
Tena Men Active Fit Absorbent Protector, Level 1, 6 Packs of 24 (144 Count) 750651 x 6 Packs_MFN
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Tena For Men Level 1 (245ml) 6x Pack of 24 (144 in total) OPC-PVSCKB2-NEW
Tena For Men Level 1 (245ml) 6x Pack of 24 (144 in total) TRIPLE PROTECTION: Protection from leaks, odour and moisture. 100% DISCREET: Discreet with...
prodImage
£51.49
£54.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
VAT Exempt Tena Men Level 1 Super Saver 6 Packs of 24 OPC-PHFTTBS-NEW
VAT Exempt Tena Men Level 1 Super Saver 6 Packs of 24 Product description Specially designed for a man's body, safe absorption zone that...
prodImage
£62.16
Shipping: Free
Tena For Men Level 1 (245ml) 6x Pack of 24 (144 in total) OPC-PR89NWH-NEW
Tena For Men Level 1 (245ml) 6x Pack of 24 (144 in total) TENA Men Incontinence Level 1 - 144 Units (6 Packs of 24)
prodImage
£65.56
Shipping: Free
Tena For Men Level 1 (245ml) 6x Pack of 24 (144 in total) OPC-PJQ89JC-NEW
Features TENA Men Incontinence Level 1 - 144 Units (6 Packs of 24) Product DescriptionProduct description - Sanitary pads specifically...
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Leak protection
Adhesive strips for fastening to underwear
Odor protection
Contents
144 Piece
Product Type
Inlay
Target Audience
Men
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M
Tena Men Level 1 6 x 24 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcs
£15.39
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcs
£14.99
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcs
£40.19
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£129.05
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin M 10 pcs
£21.99
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin M 10 pcsCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Slip Maxi XL 1 x 24 pcs
£19.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Maxi L 1 x 24 pcs
£19.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Super S 1 x 30 pcs
£19.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Plus XS 14 pcs
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Super XL 1 x 28 pcs
£22.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£16.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£17.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena Comfort Maxi 28 pcs
£24.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
MediSale Ltd
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
medisale123
prodImage
£31.85
Shipping: Free
ej0946
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
Care Supermarket
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel