Tatonka Traveller Pack 25

Manufacturer: Tatonka
from £63.68to £97.305 offersManufacturer: Tatonka
• Daypack with roll-top closure and 25-liter capacity
• Externally accessible laptop compartment for a 15" laptop
• Stowable backpack shoulder straps for carry-on luggage on planes
• PFC-free materials
• Zippered front pocket, height-adjustable sternum strap, side pocket, mesh pocket on shoulder strap
• Dimensions: 50 x 28 x 13 cm, Volume: 25 liters, Weight: 875 g
• Fairly produced in company-owned manufacturing facilities
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Traveller Pack 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tatonka Daypack Traveller Pack 25L - Messenger Backpack with Roll Closure and Laptop Compartment B0B5Y2MH3P
This spacious Tatonka leisure backpack is perfect for leisure, travel, college or office. The large main compartment holds many important helpers. The carrying system on the back can be stowed away. The backpack can be optimally adapted to any back. Dimensions: 27 x 51 x 12 cm
prodImage
£63.68
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Daypack Traveller Pack 25L - Messenger Backpack with Roll Closure and Laptop Compartment B09HKY9B1K
Trendy all-rounder: daypack with roll closure and 25 litre capacity, which is perfect for school, college, office or leisure Practical: laptop compartment accessible from the outside for a 15 inch laptop Multi-functional: thanks to the stowable backpack shoulder straps, perfect as hand luggage for airplanes Sustainable: Backpack made from PFC-free materials Other features: zip front compartment, height-adjustable chest strap, side pocket for drinks bottle or similar, mesh pocket on shoulder strap, modern hook clasp
prodImage
£79.22
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Traveller Pack 25 Backpack, Black, litres 1929
Features This spacious Tatonka leisure backpack is perfect for leisure, travel, college or office. The large main compartment holds many important...
prodImage
£97.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tatonka Daypack Traveller Pack 25L - Messenger Backpack with Roll Closure and Laptop Compartment B0DPXFNVV2
Trendy all-rounder: daypack with roll closure and 25 litre capacity, which is perfect for school, college, office or leisure Practical: laptop compartment accessible from the outside for a 15 inch laptop Multi-functional: thanks to the stowable backpack shoulder straps, perfect as hand luggage for airplanes Sustainable: Backpack made from PFC-free materials Other features: zip front compartment, height-adjustable chest strap, side pocket for drinks bottle or similar, mesh pocket on shoulder strap, modern hook clasp
prodImage
£79.22
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Daypack Traveller Pack 25L - Messenger Backpack with Roll Closure and Laptop Compartment B09HL1NHL6
This spacious Tatonka leisure backpack is perfect for leisure, travel, college or office. The large main compartment holds many important helpers. The carrying system on the back can be stowed away. The backpack can be optimally adapted to any back. Dimensions: 27 x 51 x 12 cm
prodImage
£79.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Daypack with roll-top closure and 25-liter capacity
Externally accessible laptop compartment for a 15" laptop
Stowable backpack shoulder straps for carry-on luggage on planes
PFC-free materials
Zippered front pocket, height-adjustable sternum strap, side pocket, mesh pocket on shoulder strap
Dimensions: 50 x 28 x 13 cm, Volume: 25 liters, Weight: 875 g
Fairly produced in company-owned manufacturing facilities

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Traveller Pack 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Barrel L
£105.61
Tatonka Barrel LCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Flightbarrel
£102.92
Tatonka FlightbarrelCompare 2 Prices
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£190.00
Tatonka Child carrier backpackCompare 11 Prices
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105
£131.75
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105Compare 8 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10
£249.99
Tatonka Yukon 60+10Compare 1 Prices
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 l
£42.47
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 lCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25
£50.59
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25Compare 5 Prices
Tatonka Hike Pack 27
£82.45
Tatonka Hike Pack 27Compare 2 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 50+10 Women
£169.94
Tatonka Yukon 50+10 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Travel Zip M RFID B
£15.54
Tatonka Travel Zip M RFID BCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Walker 24
£63.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Osprey Syncro 5
£63.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Hidalgo 24+4
£71.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Stir 18L
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Skule 20
£64.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£68.60
Compare Prices
60 offers
Deuter Race 12 (3204123)
£62.96
Compare Prices
10 offers
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Compare Prices
25 offers
Vaude Skomer 16
£57.01
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude CityGo 23
£64.48
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£63.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel