Targus THZ903GL

Price History
• Flip case for Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite
• Material: Thermoplastic Polyurethane (TPU)
• Compatible with Samsung Tab A7 Lite
• Dimensions: Width 18 cm, Height 10 cm, Depth 25 cm
• Weight: 300 g
• Click In case by TARGUS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus THZ903GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus Click-In Case Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite 8.7" & Tab A9 - THZ903GL -Black
Targus Click-In Case Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite 8.7" & Tab A9 - THZ903GL -Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Targus Click-In 22.1 cm (8.7") Folio Black THZ903GL
Please note that this tablet case is designed to fit the Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite 8.7”. Please check the official model of your Samsung Galaxy tablet before purchasing to ensure that it is compatible. With military-grade protection for drops up to 4 feet*. the Click-In™ Case for the Samsung Galaxy® Tab A7 Lite 8.7” offers peace of mind in a slim. sleek design. The patented custom-moulded tray secures and safeguards. while the elastic closure ensures safe travel. Enjoy added ease and efficiency with adjustable viewing angles. enhanced audio with dedicated speaker ports. and a convenient stylus holder to keep your S Pen® at the ready.The front cover flips back creating a hands-free stand so it’s easy to view and comfortable to type on your tablet. And. precision cut holes enable you to access all the ports and camera without taking off the case. Altogether. it’s a superior choice for protecting your Samsung tablet.Military-Grade ProtectionMinor drops and bumps are no problem for this sturdy. structured case.* In fact. the case passes rigorous MIL-STD-810G testing to ensure it can protect your Samsung Galaxy® Tab A7 Lite 8.7” from drops up to 4 ft.Swipe or Type with EaseThe non-slip interior lets you position your Samsung Galaxy® Tab A7 Lite 8.7” in an infinite range of reading or viewing angles for watching videos or interacting with your screen. or flip the cover back for a comfortable typing angle.Integrated Stylus HolderKeep your stylus at the ready. Store in a dedicated spot for a secure carry.Full Access. Full FunctionalityThe tray has precision cutouts for full access to ports. buttons. and controls. Camera and sensor cutouts ensure you get the best shot — even with the case on.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.11
Shipping: Free
Targus Click-In 22.1 cm 8.7 Folio Black" THZ903GL
Targus Click-In 22.1 cm 8.7 Folio Black", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£39.55
Shipping: Free
Targus Click-In 22.1 cm (8.7") Folio Black 293383
Please note that this tablet case is designed to fit the Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite 8.7. Please check the official model of your Samsung Galaxy tablet before purchasing to ensure that it is compatible. N/AN/AWith military-grade protection for drops up to 4 feet* the Click-In Case for the Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite 8.7 offers peace of mind in a slim sleek design. The patented custom-moulded tray secures and safeguards while the elastic closure ensures safe travel. Enjoy added ease and efficiency with adjustable viewing angles enhanced audio with dedicated speaker ports and a convenient stylus holder to keep your S Pen at the ready.N/AN/AThe front cover flips back creating a hands-free stand so its easy to view and comfortable to type on your tablet. And precision cut holes enable you to access all the ports and camera without taking off the case. Altogether its a superior choice for protecting your Samsung tablet.N/AN/A Military-Grade Protection N/AMinor drops and bumps are no problem for this sturdy structured case.* In fact the case passes rigorous MIL-STD-810G testing to ensure it can protect your Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite 8.7 from drops up to 4 ft.N/AN/A Swipe or Type with Ease N/AThe non-slip interior lets you position your Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite 8.7 in an infinite range of reading or viewing angles for watching videos or interacting with your screen or flip the cover back for a comfortable typing angle.N/AN/A Integrated Stylus Holder N/AKeep your stylus at the ready. Store in a dedicated spot for a secure carry.N/AN/A Full Access Full Functionality N/AThe tray has precision cutouts for full access to ports buttons and controls. Camera and sensor cutouts ensure you get the best shot even with the case on.
prodImage
£43.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flip case for Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite
Material: Thermoplastic Polyurethane (TPU)
Compatible with Samsung Tab A7 Lite
Dimensions: Width 18 cm, Height 10 cm, Depth 25 cm
Weight: 300 g
Click In case by TARGUS

Price History

1M 3M
Targus THZ903GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus AWE55GL
£29.99
Targus AWE55GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus THZ643GL
£25.16
Targus THZ643GLCompare 1 Prices
Targus Rolling Laptop Case
£47.08
Targus Rolling Laptop CaseCompare 9 Prices
Targus TSB912EU
£45.39
Targus TSB912EUCompare 5 Prices
Targus Notepac
£29.38
Targus NotepacCompare 7 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£20.52
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices
Targus TBS92602GL
£31.99
Targus TBS92602GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus TBT932GL
£59.99
Targus TBT932GLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus THZ865GL
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tucano Melange Second Skin 13.3
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Spigen Rugged Armor Pro (ACS07007)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
RivaCase 8720
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Notebook Sleeve 14 (PF-SL-BK-4-17)
£22.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Case Pro Lite Business 14 (460-11753)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad Sleeve 13 (4X40N18008)
£23.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Professional Sleeve 13 (PF-SL-BK-3-17)
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
zaida5964
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.11
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£39.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel