Tamiya US M113A2 Personnel Carrier

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya US M113A2 Personnel Carrier
from £25.50to £30.667 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model Vehicle
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamiya US M113A2 Personnel Carrier
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 35265 US M113A2 Armoured Personnel Carrier Desert Version (1:35)
Tamiya 35265 US M113A2 Armoured Personnel Carrier Desert Version (1:35), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) 35265 Tamiya 1:35 Scale U.S. M113A2 APC Desert Version
35265 Tamiya 1:35 Scale U.S. M113A2 APC Desert Version, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£26.00
£29.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Tamiya 1:35 U.S. M113A2 Desert Version Plastic Model Kit HC-35265
Tamiya 1:35 U.S. M113A2 Desert Version Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 35265 US M113 A2 Desert Version Iraq 03 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35265 US M113 A2 Desert Version Iraq 03 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Us M113A2 Desert Ver. 35265
Tamiya Us M113A2 Desert Ver., Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£27.29
£32.28
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tamiya 1/35 scale US M113 A2 Desert Version Iraq 03 TAM35265
Tamiya 1/35 scale US M113 A2 Desert Version Iraq 03, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.68
£33.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £29.68 / Unit
MMD Holdings, LLC Tamiya 300035265 – 1: 35 US M113 A2 Man Transporter Desert (2) ‎TM35265
Tamiya 300035265 – 1: 35 US M113 A2 Man Transporter Desert (2), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£30.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
Tamiya US M113A2 Personnel Carrier
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya Panzer IV Type J
£29.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya British Matilda
£21.84
Compare Prices
11 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya WWII U.S. Infantry 1/48
£20.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£24.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
£23.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel