Tamiya Jagdpanther 1/48

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Jagdpanther 1/48
from £25.17to £31.6813 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model Tank
• Scale: 1:48
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamiya Jagdpanther 1/48
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TAMIYA 32522 Gerrman Tank Destroyer Jagdpanther Late Ver 1:48 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 32522 Gerrman Tank Destroyer Jagdpanther Late Ver 1:48 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£25.17
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Jagdpanther Late Version 32522
Tamiya Jagdpanther Late Version 32522, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Tools > Airbrush
prodImage
£25.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya 32522 German Tank Destroyer Jagdpanther Late 1:48 Scale Kit
Tamiya 32522 German Tank Destroyer Jagdpanther Late 1:48 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£25.99
£29.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tamiya 32522 German Tank Destroyer Jagdpanther Late Version (1:48 Scale)
Tamiya 32522 German Tank Destroyer Jagdpanther Late Version (1:48 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35203 German Tank Destroyer Jagdpanther late version Kit Scale 1/35 - T48
Tamiya 35203 German Tank Destroyer Jagdpanther late version Kit Scale 1/35 - T48, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1:48 Jagdpanther Late Version Plastic Model Kit HC-32522
Tamiya 1:48 Jagdpanther Late Version Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£27.54
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/48 Jagdpanther 32522 Tank Destroyer Die-Cast Chassis Kit
Tamiya 1/48 Jagdpanther 32522 Tank Destroyer Die-Cast Chassis Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Jagdpanther Late Version 32522
Tamiya Jagdpanther Late Version, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£28.29
£33.28
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tamiya 1/48 German JAGDPanther L.V (32522)
Tamiya 1/48 German JAGDPanther L.V (32522), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£28.47
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/48 Military - Jagdpanther Late Version - 32522
Tamiya 1/48 Military - Jagdpanther Late Version - 32522, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£28.74
£32.23
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya 1/48 German Tank Destroyer Jagdpanther Late Version Model Kit 32522
Tamiya 1/48 German Tank Destroyer Jagdpanther Late Version Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.99 / Unit
Tamiya 1/48 Jagdpanther Late Version - 32522 HC-32522
Tamiya 1/48 Jagdpanther Late Version - 32522, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.66
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 32522 1:48 DT. Panzer Jagdpanther SP.Aus World War II Faithful Replica Fa ‎32522-000
Tamiya 32522 1:48 DT. Panzer Jagdpanther SP.Aus World War II Faithful Replica Fa, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£31.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:48

Price History

1M
Tamiya Jagdpanther 1/48
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya British Matilda
£21.84
Compare Prices
11 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£24.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya WWII U.S. Infantry 1/48
£20.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
£23.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel