Tamiya Greyhound M-8

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Greyhound M-8
from £23.49to £30.005 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model Vehicle
• Scale: 1:72
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamiya Greyhound M-8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TAMIYA 35228 U.S. M8 "Greyhound" 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35228 U.S. M8 "Greyhound" 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Model Kit U.S. M8 'Greyhound' Light Armored Car 1/35 Model Kit 35228
Tamiya Model Kit U.S. M8 'Greyhound' Light Armored Car 1/35 Model Kit 35228, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya 1/35 U.S. M8 "Greyhound" Kit - 35228 HC-35228
Tamiya 1/35 U.S. M8 "Greyhound" Kit - 35228, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£26.16
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35228 U.S. M8 Greyhound Model Kit
Tamiya 35228 U.S. M8 Greyhound Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 U.S. M8 "Greyhound" Kit - 35228 Light Armoured CAR Blind HC-35228
Tamiya 1/35 U.S. M8 "Greyhound" Kit - 35228 Light Armoured CAR Blind, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:72

Price History

1M
Tamiya Greyhound M-8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 16 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)
£203.15
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£23.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
£23.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya British Matilda
£21.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya WWII U.S. Infantry 1/48
£18.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel