Tamiya French tank R35 (300035373)

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya French tank R35 (300035373)
from £26.79to £32.6915 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:35
• Dimensions: Length 11.4 cm, Width 5.5 cm
• Self-assembly with illustrated instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya French tank R35 (300035373)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 35373 French Light Tank R35 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
Tamiya 35373 French Light Tank R35 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£26.79
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35373 French R35 Light Tank (1:35 Scale)
Tamiya 35373 French R35 Light Tank (1:35 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35373 French R35 Light Tank (1:35 Scale) tam35373
Detailed model kit in scale 1:35 , tools, glue and paints are not included in the box contents of the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£29.36
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35373 French R35 Light Tank (1:35 Scale) 135539-4950344353736
Detailed model kit in scale 1:35 , tools, glue and paints are not included in the box contents of the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£29.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya 35373 French Light Tank R35 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
Tamiya 35373 French Light Tank R35 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35373 French Light Tank R35 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
Tamiya 35373 French Light Tank R35 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35373 French Light Tank R35 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
Tamiya 35373 French Light Tank R35 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1:35 R35 French Light Tank Plastic Model Kit HC-35373
Tamiya 1:35 R35 French Light Tank Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 French Light Tank R35 35373
Tamiya 1/35 French Light Tank R35, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£29.29
£34.28
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tamiya 1/35 Military - 1/35 R35 French Light Tank - 35373
Tamiya 1/35 Military - 1/35 R35 French Light Tank - 35373, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£29.89
£33.38
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
French R35 Light Tank | Tamiya 1:35 Scale Assembly Model Kit 35373
French R35 Light Tank | Tamiya 1:35 Scale Assembly Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35373 French Light Tank R35 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
Tamiya 35373 French Light Tank R35 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35373 - R35 FRENCH LIGHT TANK - 1/35 Scale - T48
Tamiya 35373 - R35 FRENCH LIGHT TANK - 1/35 Scale - T48, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya French Light Tank R35 1:35 Plastic Model Kit HC-35373
Tamiya French Light Tank R35 1:35 Plastic Model Kit HC-35373, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£30.53
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35373-000 35373 French Light Tank R35 1:35 Plastic Model Kit ‎35373-000
Tamiya 35373-000 35373 French Light Tank R35 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:35
Dimensions: Length 11.4 cm, Width 5.5 cm
Self-assembly with illustrated instructions

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya French tank R35 (300035373)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£30.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
£23.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel