Tamiya Field kitchen

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Field kitchen
from £12.75to £15.996 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model Vehicle
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Field kitchen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 35247 German Field Kitchen Scene (1:35 Scale)
Tamiya 35247 German Field Kitchen Scene (1:35 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£12.75
£17.00
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
TAMIYA 300035247 TAM35247 Military Hobby Model Aeroplane Kits, Small AA6319:14953
Detailed model kit in 1:35 scale The high-quality kit from TAMIYA must be assembled by yourself. The independent assembly is accompanied by step by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed). Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the precise individual parts must be assembled. The parts can be painted according to your own ideas. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally., Manufacturer: Dickie-Tamiya
prodImage
£12.95
£16.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Tamiya 1/35 scale WW2 German Field Kitchen diorama model kit TAM35247
Tamiya 1/35 scale WW2 German Field Kitchen diorama model kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£13.68
£17.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £13.68 / Unit
More offers
TAMIYA 35247 German Field Kitchen 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35247 German Field Kitchen 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 35247 German Field Kitchen 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35247 German Field Kitchen 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) German Field Kitchen Scenery Figures | Tamiya 1:35 World War II Assembly Models
German Field Kitchen Scenery Figures | Tamiya 1:35 World War II Assembly Models, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Field kitchen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 16 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)
£203.15
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)Compare 12 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel