Streacom DA6 XL

Manufacturer: Streacom
Streacom DA6 XL
from £140.25to £178.624 offersManufacturer: Streacom
• Form Factor: Mini-DTX, Mini-ITX
• Vertical ITX chassis with open-frame design
• Material: stainless steel tubing
• Supports cooling requirements of gaming hardware
• Universal mounts for installation components
• Unified design with tubular elements
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Streacom DA6 XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Streacom DA6 XL Chrome Open PC ITX Chassis ST-DA6C-XL
Streacom DA6 XL Chrome Open PC ITX Chassis, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£140.25
Shipping: Free
Streacom DA6 XL Black Open PC ITX Chassis ST-DA6B-XL
Streacom DA6 XL Black Open PC ITX Chassis, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£140.25
Shipping: Free
Streacom DA6 XL Mini-ITX Gehäuse - chrom QUIETPC-ST-DA6C-XL
ST-DA6C-XL
prodImage
£178.62
Shipping: Free
Streacom DA6 XL Mini-ITX Gehäuse - schwarz QUIETPC-ST-DA6B-XL
ST-DA6B-XL
prodImage
£178.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Vertical ITX chassis with open-frame design
Material: stainless steel tubing
Supports cooling requirements of gaming hardware
Universal mounts for installation components
Unified design with tubular elements
Specification
Form Factor:Mini-DTX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Streacom DA6 XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Streacom

Streacom DB4
£332.55
Streacom DB4Compare 3 Prices
Streacom DA2 V2
£221.45
Streacom DA2 V2Compare 3 Prices
Streacom ST-FC10B Alpha
£325.00
Streacom ST-FC10B AlphaCompare 3 Prices
Streacom ST-FC10B Alpha Optical
£379.79
Streacom ST-FC10B Alpha OpticalCompare 1 Prices
Streacom FC5 WS Evo Fanless Chassis
£283.79
Streacom FC5 WS Evo Fanless ChassisCompare 1 Prices
Streacom BC1 Mini V2
£87.77
Streacom BC1 Mini V2Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake AH T200 Snow
£140.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li Lancool III White
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake View 390 TG
£123.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair Frame 4000X RS ARGB
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Shadow Base 800 DX Black
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Define 7 Tempered Glass
£158.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Ambience Pro RGB TG
£139.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
NZXT H9 Flow RGB 2025
£139.90
Compare Prices
14 offers
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bubble Pink
£126.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design North Momentum Edition
£139.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel