Steinel L 820 LED iHF

Manufacturer: Steinel
Steinel L 820 LED iHF
from £238.761 offerManufacturer: Steinel
• Outdoor light
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Lamp Power: 12.5 W
• Rated Voltage: 230 V - 240 V
• Lamp Lifespan: 50,000 h
• Colour Temperature: 3,000 K
• Brightness: 612 lm
• Battery Life: 4 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel L 820 LED iHF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steinel Outdoor Wall Light L 820 SC Anthracite, LED House Number, 160° Motion Detector, 9.8 W, Networkable, Operations via Bluetooth App, Aluminium 3262149
MODERN HOUSE NUMBER LIGHT - The smart up & down light with a brightness of 679 lm and 9.8 W consumption emits warm white light after a gentle soft light start and is ideal for the house entrance thanks to the individually selectable house number RELIABLE SENSOR - The invisible 160° high-frequency sensor can be set to two axes via the app and reacts to movements at a maximum range of 5 m SMART "CONNECT" APP FUNCTIONS - Main light and night light dimmable (0-100%), timer function for daily and weekly schedules, continuous light switchable, light duration and twilight setting WIRELESS NETWORKING - The intelligent LED wall light can be wirelessly networked to luminaire groups via Bluetooth without an additional bridge Scope of delivery: LED outdoor lamp, house number arch, mounting material, instructions; Dimensions (L x W x H): 14.6 x 23 x 26.1 cm; Weight: 1.13 kg; Mains connection: 220-240 V / 50-60 Hz; Item number: 065713 This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class D
prodImage
£238.76
£258.75
Shipping: £19.99
with shipping: £19.99
Energy Rating: Efficient
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W23 Centimetre x D14.5 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre
Material
Material:Aluminum, Plastic
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light
Lamp Power:12.5 W
Rated Voltage:230 V - 240 V
Lamp Lifespan:50,000 h
Colour Temperature:3,000 K
Brightness:612 lm
Battery Life:4 h
Incl. house number plate
Sensor type: iHF (Intelligent High-Frequency Technology)
Soft light start
HF technology: 5.8 GHz
Transmission power: approx. 1 mW
Efficiency: 49 lm/W
Color rendering: Ra = 80
Detection angle: 160° with under-creep protection
Response brightness: 2 - 2000 lx
Max. range: 5 m
Time setting: 5 s - 15 min
Temperature range: -20 to 50 °C
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44
Protection Class:SK II

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel L 820 LED iHF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steinel

Steinel XLED Home 2 S
£71.35
Steinel XLED Home 2 SCompare 14 Prices
Steinel L830 SC wall light
£108.31
Steinel L830 SC wall lightCompare 3 Prices
Steinel XSolar GL-S
£240.53
Steinel XSolar GL-SCompare 2 Prices
Steinel L 12
£51.18
Steinel L 12Compare 10 Prices
Steinel XLED home 2
£57.52
Steinel XLED home 2Compare 3 Prices
Steinel IS 130-2
£25.81
Steinel IS 130-2Compare 13 Prices
Steinel L 910 LED
£72.18
Steinel L 910 LEDCompare 3 Prices
Steinel IS 180-2
£49.99
Steinel IS 180-2Compare 13 Prices
Steinel XSolar L-S
£175.00
Steinel XSolar L-SCompare 3 Prices
Steinel IS 240 Duo
£45.67
Steinel IS 240 DuoCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita ML009G
£229.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML814
£252.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luceplan Costanzina Table
£196.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Boyal Pendant Light (99624)
£194.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML809
£193.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 65"
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 820 LED iHF
Elektrokurier24 - global shipping
prodImage
£238.76
Shipping: £19.99
Energy Rating: Efficient
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel