Steiff Berno Goldendoodle (099175)

Manufacturer: Steiff
from £27.90to £30.004 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Plush toy: Soft Cuddly Friends Berno Goldendoodle
• Filling: Synthetic stuffing, granulate sachet for stability
• Washability: Machine washable at 30 degrees
• Suitable from birth, ideal companion for children
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Berno Goldendoodle (099175)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff 099175 Soft Cuddly Friends Berno Goldendoodle, Beige, 26 cm B08PVYZY8H
BEST FRIEND: Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Berno Goldendoodle is a loyal cuddle and playmate for every child. SIZE: With a size of 26 cm, the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Berno Goldendoodle is the perfect partner to cuddle with FOR CHILDREN ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH: Our plush animals convince with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Berno Goldendoodle a friend for life EASY TO CARE FOR: The cuddly toy can be easily washed in the machine ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUGS - The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: Cuddly toys with the highest standards of quality, safety, workmanship and material quality., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Steiff 099175 Soft Cuddly Friends Berno Goldendoodle Plush Dog
Steiff 099175 Soft Cuddly Friends Berno Goldendoodle Plush Dog, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£28.00
£31.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff Dog Soft Toy Berno Goldendoodle Collectible Stuffed Animal 26cm 099175 ST 099175
Steiff Dog Soft Toy Berno Goldendoodle Collectible Stuffed Animal 26cm 099175, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£28.00
£31.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
STEIFF Berno Goldendoodle Dog 26cm Beige plush soft toy gift With Tags Handmade 083594
STEIFF Berno Goldendoodle Dog 26cm Beige plush soft toy gift With Tags Handmade, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£30.00
£33.65
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Base price: £30.00 / Unit
Product Details
Plush toy: Soft Cuddly Friends Berno Goldendoodle
Filling: Synthetic stuffing, granulate sachet for stability
Washability: Machine washable at 30 degrees
Suitable from birth, ideal companion for children

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Berno Goldendoodle (099175)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£34.99
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 4 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hermann Teddy Schlenker cat black 30 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Triceratops
£28.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
£28.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Todd the Rooster 30 cm
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Pilla mouse
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
worldofbears
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £3.99
pizzazz-retail
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £3.99
binks-101
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £3.65
Base price: £30.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel