Steelseries Rival 3 Wireless

Manufacturer: Steelseries
Steelseries Rival 3 Wireless
from £40.70to £68.993 offersManufacturer: Steelseries
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 18,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Mouse Sensor: SteelSeries TrueMove Air (based on PixArt PAW 3335)
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Steelseries Rival 3 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SteelSeries Rival 3 Wireless and Bluetooth Gaming Mouse - 400+ Hr Battery Life
SteelSeries Rival 3 Wireless and Bluetooth Gaming Mouse - 400+ Hr Battery Life, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£40.70
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Rival 3 Wireless - Wireless Gaming Mouse - 400+ Hour Battery Life - Dual Wireless 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth 5.0 - 60 Million Clicks - 18,000 CPI , Black 7Y-25CF-A9XV
Please ensure that the most up to date firmware is installed using SteelSeries Engine Year-long battery life for over 400+ hours of uninterrupted use with revolutionary power-efficient technology Optimized for ultra-low latency wired-like performance with the flexibility of two types of connectivity: 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth Multi-purpose functionality perfect for switching between gaming, school, work, travel, limited USB space, and more TrueMove Air Optical Gaming Sensor for best-in-class optimized performance in both wireless modes Smart and durable construction includes dongle compartment and 60 million click mechanical switches (6X the standard)
prodImage
£48.23
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Rival 3 Wireless Gaming Mouse - 400+ Hour Battery Life 62521
SteelSeries Rival 3 Wireless Gaming Mouse - 400+ Hour Battery Life, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W67 mm x H38 mm x D121 mm
Weight:106 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:Yes
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:SteelSeries TrueMove Air (based on PixArt PAW 3335)
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, USB adapter
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:18,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M
Steelseries Rival 3 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steelseries

Steelseries Apex Pro TKL Gen 3
£164.49
Steelseries Apex Pro TKL Gen 3Compare 1 Prices
Steelseries Apex 3 TKL
£34.97
Steelseries Apex 3 TKLCompare 17 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 3
£32.99
Steelseries Aerox 3Compare 13 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 3 Wireless
£39.90
Steelseries Aerox 3 WirelessCompare 27 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62406)
£55.00
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62406)Compare 8 Prices
Steelseries Sensei
£64.00
Steelseries SenseiCompare 1 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)
£42.97
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)Compare 7 Prices
Steelseries Apex 7 TKL
£162.63
Steelseries Apex 7 TKLCompare 1 Prices
Steelseries Rival 3
£23.99
Steelseries Rival 3Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS MW203
£40.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 1850
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry Pro Mouse Wireless Optical M-8800
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Presenter Expert (K72425EU)
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech R500
£44.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless
£39.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cherry MW 2310
£34.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Bluetooth Travel Mouse MS700
£39.97
Compare Prices
18 offers
Steelseries Rival 3 Wireless
uppertechuk
prodImage
£40.70
Shipping: Free
Ignas Store Ltd
prodImage
£48.23
Shipping: Free
cc_logistics
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel