StarTech.com UUSBHAUB6IN

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
from £4.91to £12.055 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• USB cable with a length of 15 cm
• Connector 1: USB Type A male
• Connector 2: Micro-USB Type B male
• Maximum data transfer rate: 480 Mbit/s
• Product certifications: USB / USB 2.0
• Designed for various models
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com UUSBHAUB6IN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech 6 inch Micro USB Cable - A to Micro B UUSBHAUB6IN
Charge or sync Micro USB mobile devices from a standard USB port on a desktop or mobile computer 6in Micro USB Cable / Short Micro USB Cable Simple to store in a tablet or laptop case Sync at your desk & eliminate uncessary clutter Ideal for close-range connections such as charging in a car or with a power bank
prodImage
£4.91
£9.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech 6 inch Micro USB Cable - A to Micro B UUSBHAUB6IN
StarTech 6 inch Micro USB Cable - A to Micro B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£6.55
Shipping: Free
StarTech 6 inch Micro USB Cable - A to B 6 Inch/15 cm, Black UUSBHAUB6IN
StarTech 6 inch Micro USB Cable - A to B 6 Inch/15 cm, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£6.72
Shipping: Free
StarTech 6 inch Micro USB Cable - A to Micro B UUSBHAUB6IN
Charge or sync Micro USB mobile devices from a standard USB port on a desktop or mobile computer 6in Micro USB Cable / Short Micro USB Cable Simple to store in a tablet or laptop case Sync at your desk & eliminate uncessary clutter Ideal for close-range connections such as charging in a car or with a power bank
prodImage
£12.05
£16.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
StarTech.com 6in Micro USB Cable - A to Micro B - USB to Micro B - USB 2.0 A Mal UUSBHAUB6IN
StarTech.com 6in Micro USB Cable - A to Micro B - USB to Micro B - USB 2.0 A Mal, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£8.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB cable with a length of 15 cm
Connector 1: USB Type A male
Connector 2: Micro-USB Type B male
Maximum data transfer rate: 480 Mbit/s
Product certifications: USB / USB 2.0
Designed for various models

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com UUSBHAUB6IN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 11 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 10 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com SV211KUSB
£27.97
StarTech.com SV211KUSBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB2321F
£31.55
StarTech.com ICUSB2321FCompare 12 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 66 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com MDP2DPMF6IN
£4.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmin 010-10723-01
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB INT 5 PIN
£4.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple Lightning to USB Cable 1 m (MD818ZM)
£4.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com USBEXTAA3BK
£4.56
Compare Prices
14 offers
StarTech.com LP4SATAFM2L
£4.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Apple Lightning to USB-C Cable 1 m
£5.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
StarTech.com MUY1MFF
£3.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£4.91
Shipping: £4.49
tokirosix
prodImage
£6.55
Shipping: Free
gadgetify-ltd
prodImage
£6.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.05
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel