StarTech.com USBEXTAA_6

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
from £5.43to £9.738 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Extension cable
• Connection: USB-A 2.0
• Length: 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USBEXTAA_6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 6in USB 2.0 Extension Adapter Cable A To A - M/F USBEXTAA6IN
StarTech.com 6in USB 2.0 Extension Adapter Cable A To A - M/F, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£5.43
£8.93
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
STARTECH.COM 6 Ft Black USB 2.0 Extension Cable a to a - M/F - 6Ft USB 2.0 Exten USBEXTAA6BK
STARTECH.COM 6 Ft Black USB 2.0 Extension Cable a to a - M/F - 6Ft USB 2.0 Exten, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£6.23
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 6 ft Black USB 2.0 Extension Cable A to A - M/F USBEXTAA6BK
Extends the length of your current USB device cable by 6 feetThe USBEXTAA6BK 6-foot USB Extension Cable (A-A) features 1 USB A male connector and 1 USB A female connector. extending the connection between USB 2.0 devices by up to 6 feet - an ideal solution for better placement of peripheral devices. or adding flexibility to existing USB ports.This high quality USB extension cable is fully rated for use with USB 1.1 and USB 2.0 devices. and is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty.The StarTech.com Advantage- Molded strain relief increases flexibility and durability while minimizing data loss from cable stress- Backed by StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£9.11
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 6in USB 2.0 Extension Adapter Cable A to A - M/F USBEXTAA6IN
The USBEXTAA6IN USB 2.0 Extension Cable features one USB A male connector and one USB A female connector - a reliable and convenient solution for connecting devices to USB ports that are too close to one another (e.g. laptop computers).Ideal for use with flash drives and other USB devices on your laptop or desktop computers.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£9.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech.com 6in USB 2.0 Extension Adapter Cable A to A - M/F - USB extension ca USBEXTAA6IN
StarTech.com 6in USB 2.0 Extension Adapter Cable A to A - M/F - USB extension ca, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£7.07
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 6in USB 2.0 Extension Adapter Cable A to A - M/F USBEXTAA6IN
StarTech.com 6in USB 2.0 Extension Adapter Cable A to A - M/F, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C)
prodImage
£8.31
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 6in USB 2.0 Extension Adapter Cable A to A - M/F USBEXTAA6IN
StarTech.com 6in USB 2.0 Extension Adapter Cable A to A - M/F, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£8.37
Shipping: Free
StarTech USBEXTAA6IN Fully Rated USB Extension Cable A-A (0.15m)
USBEXTAA6IN Fully Rated USB Extension Cable A-A (0.15m), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£9.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Connection: USB-A 2.0
Length: 15 cm

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USBEXTAA_6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com LP4SATAFM2L
£5.53
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apple Lightning to USB-C Cable 1 m
£5.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
StarTech.com 45PAT10MBK
£5.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com USB2C5C2M
£5.05
Compare Prices
10 offers
Apple Lightning to USB Cable 1 m (MD818ZM)
£4.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DPMF6IN
£4.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EP-DX310
£5.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Garmin 010-10723-01
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB INT 5 PIN
£4.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
rapidonline
prodImage
£5.43
Shipping: £3.50
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£6.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel