StarTech.com USB2AC2M

Price History
• USB-C to USB-A cable, 2m long
• Compatible with USB Type-C mobile devices such as Nokia N1, Nexus 6P/5X
• Reversible USB-C connector for easy plugging in
• Designed for various models (P/N: HB30C1A1CPD, HB30C3A1CFBW, HB30C3AGEPD, HB30C3APD, HB30C3APDW, HB30C4AB, HB30C4ABW, HB30C4AFPD, HB30C4AFS, ST4200MINIC)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2AC2M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com USB C to USB Cable - 6 ft / 2m - USB A to C - USB 2.0 Cable - USB Adapter Cable - USB Type C - USB-C Cable (USB2AC2M) B01ID8XSRM
Connect USB Type-C devices to your computer, over longer distances USB-IF Certified / Lifetime Warranty -Stay connected while charging / Charge your USB-C devices with a wall charger / Charge and sync USB-C mobile digital devices / Convenient reversible USB-C connector makes every connection easy Compatible with USB-C mobile devices such as Samsung Galaxy S8, Samsung Galaxy S8+, Nexus 6P, Nexus 5X and more 6ft USB C Charging Cable 6' USB 2.0 Type C to Type A Cable
prodImage
£12.37
£16.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com USB C to USB Cable - 6 ft / 2m - USB A to C - USB 2.0 Cable - USB Adapter Cable - USB Type C - USB-C Cable (USB2AC2M)
Connect USB Type-C devices to your computer, over longer distances USB-IF Certified / Lifetime Warranty -Stay connected while charging / Charge your USB-C devices with a wall charger / Charge and sync USB-C mobile digital devices / Convenient reversible USB-C connector makes every connection easy Compatible with USB-C mobile devices such as Samsung Galaxy S8, Samsung Galaxy S8+, Nexus 6P, Nexus 5X and more 6ft USB C Charging Cable 6' USB 2.0 Type C to Type A Cable
prodImage
£14.09
£18.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com USB C to USB Cable - 6 ft / 2m - USB A to C - USB 2.0 Cable - USB Adapter Cable - USB Type C - USB-C Cable (USB2AC2M)
Connect USB Type-C devices to your computer, over longer distances USB-IF Certified / Lifetime Warranty -Stay connected while charging / Charge your USB-C devices with a wall charger / Charge and sync USB-C mobile digital devices / Convenient reversible USB-C connector makes every connection easy Compatible with USB-C mobile devices such as Samsung Galaxy S8, Samsung Galaxy S8+, Nexus 6P, Nexus 5X and more 6ft USB C Charging Cable 6' USB 2.0 Type C to Type A Cable
prodImage
£14.09
£18.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
StarTech.com USB-C to USB-A Cable - M/M - 2 m (6 ft.) - USB 2.0 - USB-IF Certified
This USB-C to USB-A cable makes it easy to charge and sync USBType-C devices, such as the Nokia N1 tablet and Nexus 6P and 5Xphones, using the USB-A...
prodImage
£16.21
Shipping: Free
‎StarTech StarTech.com USB C to USB Cable - 6 ft / 2m - USB A to C - USB 2.0 Cable - USB A ‎USB2AC2M
StarTech.com USB C to USB Cable - 6 ft / 2m - USB A to C - USB 2.0 Cable - USB A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£17.09
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 6.6ft (2m) USB-A to USB-C Charging Cable. Charge & Sy USB2AC2M
Connect and charge USB Type-C devices. including iPhone 15 and up. with this USB-C to USB-A CableThis USB-C™ to USB-A cable makes it easy to charge and sync USB Type-C™ devices. such as the Samsung Galaxy S8. S8+. Nexus™ 6P. and 5X phones. using the USB-A port on your computer. You can also use the cable to charge your USB-C mobile devices from a standard USB-A wall or car charger.Charge and sync your mobile devices over longer distancesThe 2-meter cable gives you the extra length you need to overcome distance restrictions and stay connected. You can charge and sync your USB-C mobile device. in almost any environment. Even while you’re taking notes in a boardroom. catching up on emails in your hotel room. or reading in a coffee shop. your mobile device will reach your computer or wall charger more comfortably.Provide superior connections with USB-IF certified cablesThe cable has undergone rigorous compliance testing and is certified by USB-IF (USB Implementers Forum) to meet all USB 2.0 specifications. This includes all environmental. electrical and mechanical standards. ensuring a reliable. high-quality cable for all of your USB-C devices.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£17.61
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 6.6ft (2m) USB-A to USB-C Charging Cable Charge & Sync 3A USB 2.0 USB-IF Certified - USB Charging Cord 2 m USB A USB C USB 2.0 0.48 Gbit/s Black 65433
Connect Your Usb Type-C Devices To Your Computer Over Longer Distances This Usb-C To Usb-A Cable Makes It Easy To Charge And Sync Usb Type-C Devices Such As TheSamsung Galaxy S8 S8+ Nexus 6P And 5X Phones Using The Usb-A Port On Your Computer. You Can Also Use The Cable To Charge Your Usb-C Mobile Devices From A Standard Usb-A Wall Or Car Charger. Charge And Sync Your Mobile Devices Over Longer Distances The 2-Meter Cable Gives You The Extra Length You Need To Overcome Distance Restrictions And Stay Connected. You Can Charge And Sync Your Usb-C Mobile Device In Almost Any Environment. Even While YouRe Taking Notes In A Boardroom Catching Up On Emails In Your Hotel Room Or Reading In A Coffee Shop Your Mobile Device Will Reach Your Computer Or Wall Charger More Comfortably. Provide Superior Connections With Usb-If Certified Cables The Cable Has Undergone Rigorous Compliance Testing And Is Certified By Usb-If (Usb Implementers Forum) To Meet All Usb 2.0 Specifications. This Includes All Environmental Electrical And Mechanical Standards Ensuring A Reliable High-Quality Cable For All Of Your Usb-C Devices. The Usb2ac2m From Startech.Com Is Backed By A Lifetime Warranty For Guaranteed Reliability. The Startech.Com Advantage - Usb-If Certified - Convenient Reversible Usb-C Connector Makes Every Connection Easy - Guaranteed Reliability With Our Lifetime Warranty
prodImage
£19.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB-C to USB-A cable, 2m long
Compatible with USB Type-C mobile devices such as Nokia N1, Nexus 6P/5X
Reversible USB-C connector for easy plugging in
Designed for various models (P/N: HB30C1A1CPD, HB30C3A1CFBW, HB30C3AGEPD, HB30C3APD, HB30C3APDW, HB30C4AB, HB30C4ABW, HB30C4AFPD, HB30C4AFS, ST4200MINIC)

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2AC2M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com HDDVIMF8IN
£12.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB3S2SAT3CB
£12.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Transcend TS-HUB2K
£12.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Sync&Charge 240 W 120 cm
£12.23
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus AK-340303-020-S
£10.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIFM8IN
£12.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£12.37
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.09
Shipping: £4.49
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£14.09
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel