StarTech.com USB2AC1MR

Price History
• USB-A to USB-C cable with right-angled connector
• Cable length of 1m
• USB 2.0 with data transfer rate up to 480 Mbps
• Connector 1: USB Type A male straight
• Connector 2: USB-C male right-angled
• Black cable with nickel-plated connectors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2AC1MR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
StarTech.com USB to USB C Cable – 1m / 3 ft – Right Angle USB Cable – USB A to USB C Cable – USB 2.0 Cable – USB Type C Cable (USB2AC1MR), Black
Connect your USB Type-C devices to your computer, with the cable out of the way Text, work or game on your USB-C phone or tablet even while it's charging, without the cable getting in the way Charge car-mounted mobile devices / Charge your USB-C devices with a wall charger, car charger or power bank Guaranteed reliability with our lifetime warranty USB Type C / 3ft USB A to USB C Cable / 3 ft Right Angle USB Cable / 90 degree USB Cable / 3’ USB Cable Male to Male / USB 2.0 Cable / USB C Cable
prodImage
£9.56
£14.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com USB to USB C Cable – 1m / 3 ft – Right Angle USB Cable – USB A to USB C Cable – USB 2.0 Cable – USB Type C Cable (USB2AC1MR), Black
Connect your USB Type-C devices to your computer, with the cable out of the way Text, work or game on your USB-C phone or tablet even while it's charging, without the cable getting in the way Charge car-mounted mobile devices / Charge your USB-C devices with a wall charger, car charger or power bank Guaranteed reliability with our lifetime warranty USB Type C / 3ft USB A to USB C Cable / 3 ft Right Angle USB Cable / 90 degree USB Cable / 3’ USB Cable Male to Male / USB 2.0 Cable / USB C Cable
prodImage
£9.75
£14.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com USB to USB C Cable – 1m / 3 ft – Right Angle USB Cable – USB A to USB C Cable – USB 2.0 Cable – USB Type C Cable (USB2AC1MR), Black B072Q2J8XW
Connect your USB Type-C devices to your computer, with the cable out of the way Text, work or game on your USB-C phone or tablet even while it's charging, without the cable getting in the way Charge car-mounted mobile devices / Charge your USB-C devices with a wall charger, car charger or power bank Guaranteed reliability with our lifetime warranty USB Type C / 3ft USB A to USB C Cable / 3 ft Right Angle USB Cable / 90 degree USB Cable / 3’ USB Cable Male to Male / USB 2.0 Cable / USB C Cable
prodImage
£9.79
£14.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com USB-A to USB-C Cable - Right-Angle - M/M - 1 m (3 ft.) - USB 2.0 USB2AC1MR
This right-angle USB to USB-Cã¢â„⢠cable is great for chargingyour mobile devices in a car, or for accessing...
prodImage
£14.06
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB to USB C Cable – 1m / 3 ft – Right Angle USB Cable – USB A to U USB2AC1MR
StarTech.com USB to USB C Cable – 1m / 3 ft – Right Angle USB Cable – USB A to U, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£15.11
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 3ft (1m) USB-A to USB-C Charging Cable. Right-Angled. Cha USB2AC1MR
Connect and charge USB Type-C devices. including iPhone 15 and up. with this USB-C to USB-A CableThis right-angle USB to USB-C™ cable is great for charging your mobile devices in a car. or for accessing your phone or tablet while it's connected to a wall charger or laptop.Connect with easeThe cable features a right-angled USB Type-C™ connector that lets you connect to ports that are difficult to reach. which is perfect for charging your car-mounted mobile devices. You can position the cable to the left or right of your mobile device. in either portrait or landscape mode. Even while you’re charging your mobile device. you can use it to text. work or game. without the cable getting in the way.The angled connector also prevents the cable from bending awkwardly or from straining too much to make a connection. It offers a more natural fit at the connection point. preventing unnecessary stress and damage to the cable and device port.Charge and sync your USB mobile devicesReplace the USB to USB-C cable that came with your mobile device. or keep one as a spare while traveling so that your mobile devices will be ready to use while you’re on the road.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.39
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 3ft (1m) USB-A to USB-C Charging Cable Right-Angled Charge & Sync 3A USB 2.0 - USB Charging Cord 1 m USB A USB C USB 2.0 Male/Male Black 39455
This right-angle USB to USB-C cable is great for charging your mobile devices in a car or for accessing your phone or tablet while it's connected to a wall charger or laptop. Connect with ease The cable features a right-angled USB Type-C connector that lets you connect to ports that are difficult to reach which is perfect for charging your car-mounted mobile devices. You can position the cable to the left or right of your mobile device in either portrait or landscape mode. Even while youre charging your mobile device you can use it to text work or game without the cable getting in the way. The angled connector also prevents the cable from bending awkwardly or from straining too much to make a connection. It offers a more natural fit at the connection point preventing unnecessary stress and damage to the cable and device port. Charge and sync your USB mobile devices Replace the USB to USB-C cable that came with your mobile device or keep one as a spare while traveling so that your mobile devices will be ready to use while youre on the road. The USB2AC1MR from StarTech.com is backed by a lifetime warranty for guaranteed reliability.
prodImage
£17.54
Shipping: Free
StarTech USB2AC1MR Usb-a Male To Usb-c Male Usb 2.0 Lead
USB2AC1MR Usb-a Male To Usb-c Male Usb 2.0 Lead, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£18.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB-A to USB-C cable with right-angled connector
Cable length of 1m
USB 2.0 with data transfer rate up to 480 Mbps
Connector 1: USB Type A male straight
Connector 2: USB-C male right-angled
Black cable with nickel-plated connectors

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2AC1MR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com CMHOOK1U
£7.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama USB hub (00200119)
£9.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DISPL1M
£9.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HDADFM5IN
£10.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter (F3W43AA)
£9.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£9.56
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.75
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.79
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel