StarTech.com SVUSBVGA6

Price History
• 1.8 m USB VGA 2-in-1 KVM Cable
• Color-coded connectors according to PC99 specifications
• Transmission of VGA video and USB signals
• Easy installation
• Dimensions: W 145 mm, D 290 mm, H 50 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com SVUSBVGA6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech 6ft Ultra-Thin USB VGA 2-in-1 KVM Cable (SVUSBVGA6)
Connect VGA video and USB using a single thin KVM cable Connectors are color coded to PC99 specifications for easy installation Unique 2-in-1 cable design minimizes the number of cables required High quality cable design ensures full USB functionality Single cable design sends VGA video and USB keyboard and mouse signals to the host PC from the KVM switch
prodImage
£14.67
£19.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech 6ft Ultra-Thin USB VGA 2-in-1 KVM Cable (SVUSBVGA6)
Connect VGA video and USB using a single thin KVM cable Connectors are color coded to PC99 specifications for easy installation Unique 2-in-1 cable design minimizes the number of cables required High quality cable design ensures full USB functionality Single cable design sends VGA video and USB keyboard and mouse signals to the host PC from the KVM switch
prodImage
£14.97
£19.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Startech.com 6ft/1.8 2-in-1 Ultra Thin USB KVM CABLE SVUSBVGA6
Startech.com 6ft/1.8 2-in-1 Ultra Thin USB KVM CABLE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 6 ft Ultra-Thin USB VGA 2-in-1 KVM Cable KVM cable
Connect VGA video and USB using a single thin KVM cable The SVUSBVGA6 6-foot 2-in-1 USB KVM cable is specifically designed to work with any of our...
prodImage
£15.69
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 6 ft Ultra-Thin USB VGA 2-in-1 KVM Cable SVUSBVGA6
Connect VGA video and USB using a single thin KVM cableThe SVUSBVGA6 6-foot 2-in-1 USB KVM cable is specifically designed to work with any of our VGA USB KVM switches. helping to reduce tangles while maintaining excellent connectivity and performance.To reduce clutter and optimize cable management efficiency. this professional grade USB KVM cable features an ultra-thin design that combines VGA and USB connectors into a single cable. making it ideal for connecting KVM switches inside a cabinet.This high-performance 2-in-1 cable provides excellent video quality even for applications requiring high resolution performance.Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime warranty.Works with the following series of StarTech.com KVM Switches:CABx31HDCABx41HDIESVx31DUSBSVx31DUSBASVx31DUSBAUSVx31DUSBUSVx31DUSBUKSVx31HDSVx41DUSBISVx41HDISVx41HDIE
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.76
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 6 ft Ultra-Thin USB VGA 2-in-1 KVM Cable (SVUSBVGA6) 6 ft/2 m
StarTech.com 6 ft Ultra-Thin USB VGA 2-in-1 KVM Cable (SVUSBVGA6) 6 ft/2 m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£16.54
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 6 ft Ultra-Thin USB VGA 2-in-1 KVM Cable 39510
Connect Vga Video And Usb Using A Single Thin Kvm Cable The Svusbvga6 6-Foot 2-In-1 Usb Kvm Cable Is Specifically Designed To Work With Any Of Our Vga Usb Kvm Switches Helping To Reduce Tangles While Maintaining Excellent Connectivity And Performance. To Reduce Clutter And Optimize Cable Management Efficiency This Professional Grade Usb Kvm Cable Features An Ultra-Thin Design That Combines Vga And Usb Connectors Into A Single Cable Making It Ideal For Connecting Kvm Switches Inside A Cabinet. This High-Performance 2-In-1 Cable Provides Excellent Video Quality Even For Applications Requiring High Resolution Performance. Backed By A Startech.Com Lifetime Warranty. Works With The Following Series Of Startech.Com Kvm Switches: Cabx31hd Cabx41hdie Svx31dusb Svx31dusba Svx31dusbau Svx31dusbu Svx31dusbuk Svx31hd Svx41dusbi Svx41hdi Svx41hdie The Startech.Com Advantage - Unique 2-In-1 Cable Design Minimizes The Number Of Cables Required - High Quality Cable Design Ensures Full Usb 2.0 Speed And Functionality
prodImage
£23.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech Ultra Thin 2-in-1 USB & VGA KVM Cable, 1.8m - SVUSBVGA6 SVECONUS6
Ultra Thin 2-in-1 USB & VGA KVM Cable, 1.8m - SVUSBVGA6, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Plugs, Jacks & Wall Plates
prodImage
£22.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1.8 m USB VGA 2-in-1 KVM Cable
Color-coded connectors according to PC99 specifications
Transmission of VGA video and USB signals
Easy installation
Dimensions: W 145 mm, D 290 mm, H 50 mm

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com SVUSBVGA6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

PureLink PureInstall DisplayPort Cable 3.0 m
£14.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP DisplayPort to VGA adapter (F7W97AA)
£14.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com 6ASPAT3MAQ
£14.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USB31CUB1M
£14.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM1MB
£13.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com USB2100
£14.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC2
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USB2CB1M
£13.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£14.67
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: £4.49
2015ukzipor
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel