StarTech.com ST4300MINI

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com ST4300MINI
from £38.34to £46.595 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub for Laptop
• Compact, USB-powered Design
• External Power Adapter for Devices with Additional Power Requirements
• Lightweight Design for Easy Mobility
• Supports High-Power USB Devices and Charges Smartphones
Show all product details

Price History

1M
StarTech.com ST4300MINI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 4 Port USB 3.0 Hub (SuperSpeed 5Gbps) with Fast Charge – ST4300MINI
Add four external USB 3.2 Gen 1 ports and phone charging capability to your laptop with this portable hubThis 4-port USB 3.2 Gen 1 hub turns a single USB port on your laptop into four USB-A ports and features a compact. USB-powered design that makes it perfect for travel. For devices that demand extra power. the hub also comes with an external power adapter.Add USB ports. virtually anywhere you goWith its compact and lightweight design. this 4-port USB hub is tailored for mobility. You can easily tuck it into your laptop bag when traveling. which makes it easy to expand your connection options almost anywhere you need to. It’s perfect for connecting common USB devices such as a mouse. keyboard. or flash drive. right when you need them.You can install the versatile USB 3.2 Gen 1 hub virtually anywhere. because it takes up minimal space on a desk. and fits perfectly in hot-desk or BYOD environments.Provide more power when neededThis self-powered USB hub comes with an external power adapter to support power-hungry USB devices. such as larger external drives and enclosures. which require more power than USB power can provide on its own.With the power adapter. you can also charge your smartphone on one of the available ports. Each USB-A port supports USB Battery Charging Specification 1.2. It’s recommended to only charge one device at a time.Universally supported. for easy installationThis USB 3.2 Gen 1 hub will work with a wide range of computers because it requires no additional software or drivers. It installs automatically when you connect it to your laptop or desktop. so you can be up and running quickly. It also works with a range of operating systems such as Windows®. macOS. Linux® and Chrome OS™. so it’s multi-platform compatible.The ST4300MINI is backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.The StarTech.com Advantage
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.34
Shipping: Free
Startech 4 Port Usb 3.0 Hub Superspeed 5Gbps W/ Fast Charge Portable Usb 3.2 Gen ST4300MINI
Startech 4 Port Usb 3.0 Hub Superspeed 5Gbps W/ Fast Charge Portable Usb 3.2 Gen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£39.55
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 4 Port USB 3.0 Hub (SuperSpeed 5Gbps) with Fast Charge – Portable U ST4300MINI
StarTech.com 4 Port USB 3.0 Hub (SuperSpeed 5Gbps) with Fast Charge – Portable U, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Hubs
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎ USB Hub Startech ST4300MINI ‎ST4300MINI
USB Hub Startech ST4300MINI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£46.19
Shipping: Free
StarTech 4 Port USB 3.0 Hub Compact Includes Power Adapter Powered USB 3.0 ST4300MINI
StarTech 4 Port USB 3.0 Hub Compact Includes Power Adapter Powered USB 3.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£46.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-Port USB 3.0 Hub for Laptop
Compact, USB-powered Design
External Power Adapter for Devices with Additional Power Requirements
Lightweight Design for Easy Mobility
Supports High-Power USB Devices and Charges Smartphones

Price History

1M
StarTech.com ST4300MINI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com CDP2HD1MBNL
£37.76
StarTech.com CDP2HD1MBNLCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 11 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 10 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com SV211KUSB
£27.97
StarTech.com SV211KUSBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB2321F
£31.55
StarTech.com ICUSB2321FCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link TL-SG108E
£38.36
Compare Prices
17 offers
Zyxel GS1005HP
£44.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link TL-SG105-M2
£37.98
Compare Prices
21 offers
TP-Link TL-SG105S
£39.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear ProSafe Plus GS105Ev2
£33.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HB30C3A1CFB
£37.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
D-Link DGS-1008P
£39.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
D-Link DGS-108GL/E
£35.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenda TEF1110P-8-102W
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link TL-SF1006P
£36.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com ST4300MINI
prodImage
£38.34
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£39.55
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£46.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel