StarTech.com PYO4SATA

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
from £4.9916 offersManufacturer: StarTech.comPrice History
• 4-way Serial-ATA Cable
• Power Splitter
• SATA Power Connector (M) to SATA Power Connector (F)
• Length: 40 cm
• Compatible with P/N: BRACKET125PT, BRACKET125PTP, BRACKET425F, PEXUSB311AC3, S251BU31REM, SATBP125VP
• STARTECH PYO4SATA 4 SATA Power Splitter Adapter Cable
Show all product details
Best Prices
£4.99
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£7.28
Shipping: Free

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 15.7 in (400 mm) SATA Power Splitter Adapter Cable - M/F - 4x Serial ATA Power Cable Splitter (PYO4SATA), Black B0086OGN9E
1x sata power plug to 4x sata power receptacle Easy to use and install Durable construction Compatible devices: personal computer Offers maximum system exp andability without having to upgrade a computer power supply for the sake of sata (power) connections Backed by startechcom lifetime warranty
prodImage
£4.99
£9.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Startech.Com 15.7 in (400 Mm) SATA Power Splitter Adapter Cable - M/F - 4X Seria PYO4SATA
Startech.Com 15.7 in (400 Mm) SATA Power Splitter Adapter Cable - M/F - 4X Seria, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Drive Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£7.28
Shipping: Free
StarTech com 15.7 in (400 mm) SATA Power Splitter Adapter Cable M/F 4x Serial PYO4SATA
StarTech com 15.7 in (400 mm) SATA Power Splitter Adapter Cable M/F 4x Serial, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Drive Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£7.81
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 4x SATA Power Splitter Adapter Cable PYO4SATA
Add three extra SATA power outlets to your Power SupplyThe PYO4SATA SATA power splitter cable (1-to-4) features a SATA male power connector that connects to a single computer power supply SATA connector. and breaks out into four SATA female power connectors.The SATA power splitter cable overcomes the limit of the number of SATA devices. such as SSD drives or SATA optical drives that can be installed in the system. based on available PSU power connections. The cable eliminates the cost of having to upgrade the power supply to accommodate additional SATA drives.The StarTech.com Advantage- Offers maximum system expandability without having to upgrade a computer power supply for the sake of SATA (power) connections- Easy to use and install- Backed by StarTech.com lifetime warranty
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£10.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Compact 4x SATA Power Splitter Cable - 15.7-Inch, Reliable Power for Computers
Compact 4x SATA Power Splitter Cable - 15.7-Inch, Reliable Power for Computers, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Drive Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.99 / kg
StarTech.com 15.7 in (400 mm) SATA Power Splitter Adapter Cable - M/F - 4x Seria PYO4SATA
StarTech.com 15.7 in (400 mm) SATA Power Splitter Adapter Cable - M/F - 4x Seria, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Drive Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£8.00
Shipping: Free
Startech.Com 15.7 in (400 Mm) SATA Power Splitter Adapter Cable - M/F - 4X Seria PYO4SATA
Startech.Com 15.7 in (400 Mm) SATA Power Splitter Adapter Cable - M/F - 4X Seria, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Drive Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£8.09
Shipping: Free
StarTech com 15.7 in (400 mm) SATA Power Splitter Adapter Cable M/F 4x Serial PYO4SATA
StarTech com 15.7 in (400 mm) SATA Power Splitter Adapter Cable M/F 4x Serial, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Drive Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£8.19
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 15.7 in (400 mm) SATA Power Splitter Adapter Cable 40 cm, Black PYO4SATA
StarTech.com 15.7 in (400 mm) SATA Power Splitter Adapter Cable 40 cm, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Drive Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£8.58
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 15.7 in (400 mm) SATA Power Splitter Adapter Cable 40 cm, Black PYO4SATA
StarTech.com 15.7 in (400 mm) SATA Power Splitter Adapter Cable 40 cm, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Drive Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£8.65
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 15.7 in (400 mm) SATA Power Splitter Adapter Cable 40 cm, Black PYO4SATA
StarTech.com 15.7 in (400 mm) SATA Power Splitter Adapter Cable 40 cm, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Drive Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£8.68
Shipping: Free
SATA Power Splitter Adapter Cable - 400mm M/F for Enhanced Device Connectivity SATA_Power_Splitter_Cable
SATA Power Splitter Adapter Cable - 400mm M/F for Enhanced Device Connectivity, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Drive Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£8.79
Shipping: Free
Black 400 mm SATA Power Splitter Cable - 4x M/F Connector for Enhanced PC Power SATA_Power_Splitter_Cable
Black 400 mm SATA Power Splitter Cable - 4x M/F Connector for Enhanced PC Power, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Drive Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Durable 15.7" SATA Power Splitter Cable - Effortless Connections for Computers
Durable 15.7" SATA Power Splitter Cable - Effortless Connections for Computers, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Drive Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Startech 4X Sata Power Splitter Adapter Cable Add Four Extra Sata Power Outlets PYO4SATA
Startech 4X Sata Power Splitter Adapter Cable Add Four Extra Sata Power Outlets, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Drive Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£11.35
Shipping: Free
PYO4SATA Startech 4x SATA Power Splitter Adaptor Cable
PYO4SATA Startech 4x SATA Power Splitter Adaptor Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£12.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-way Serial-ATA Cable
Power Splitter
SATA Power Connector (M) to SATA Power Connector (F)
Length: 40 cm
Compatible with P/N: BRACKET125PT, BRACKET125PTP, BRACKET425F, PEXUSB311AC3, S251BU31REM, SATBP125VP
STARTECH PYO4SATA 4 SATA Power Splitter Adapter Cable

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com PYO4SATA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 11 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 10 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com SV211KUSB
£27.97
StarTech.com SV211KUSBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB2321F
£31.55
StarTech.com ICUSB2321FCompare 12 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 66 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin 010-10723-01
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Lightning to USB Cable 1 m (MD818ZM)
£4.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com USB2C5C2M
£5.05
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com LP4SATAFM2L
£4.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com USB INT 5 PIN
£4.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple Lightning to USB-C Cable 1 m
£5.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
StarTech.com USBEXTAA3BK
£4.56
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: £4.49
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£7.28
Shipping: Free
megadeal4
prodImage
£7.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel