StarTech.com MSTMDP123HD

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com MSTMDP123HD
from £55.792 offersManufacturer: StarTech.comPrice History
• Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Splitter
• 3 x HDMI output
• 1 x Mini DisplayPort input
• Max resolution: 3840 x 2160 @ 30 Hz
• Dimensions: W66 mm x D114 mm x H14 mm
• Weight: 119 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£55.79
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£158.59
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech MST Hub - Mini DisplayPort to 3x Digital A/V Cable MSTMDP123HD
StarTech MST Hub - Mini DisplayPort to 3x Digital A/V Cable MSTMDP123HD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£55.79
Shipping: Free
Startech Mini-displayport Male To 3-port Digital A/V Cable Female Multi-monitor MSTMDP123HD
Startech Mini-displayport Male To 3-port Digital A/V Cable Female Multi-monitor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£158.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
3 x HDMI output
1 x Mini DisplayPort input
Max resolution: 3840 x 2160 @ 30 Hz
Dimensions
W66 mm x D114 mm x H14 mm
Weight
119 g

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com MSTMDP123HD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4040-CPD
£56.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1703-QC3
£56.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus AK-330125-100-S
£56.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com TBT3TBTADAP
£43.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
ANKER 565 USB-C Hub
£54.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com USB32000SPT
£57.36
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com MSTMDP123DP
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com MSTMDP123HD
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£55.79
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£158.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel