Stanley STST1-70718

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
from £27.95to £50.1910 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Tool Bag
• Material: 600D Polyester, durable plastic base
• Numerous compartments inside and outside
• Dimensions: 31x20x26 cm
• Load Capacity: 20 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley STST1-70718
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley STST1-70718 Open Tote Tool Bag 12.5" - Steel Handle and Multiple Pockets
Stanley STST1-70718 Open Tote Tool Bag 12.5" - Steel Handle and Multiple Pockets, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 600 Denier Open Mouth Tote Tool Bag, Heavy Duty Steel Handle, Multi-Pockets Storage for Small Parts, 12 inch, STST1-70718 B00D3FG8RI
The open design allows for quick access to your hand tools Vertical storage pockets and loops for maximum organization and accessibility Small organizer compartment for drill bits and small parts Strong adjustable shoulder strap, Weight: 2.755778275 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley STA170718 Open Tote Tool Bag 12.5in
Stanley STA170718 Open Tote Tool Bag 12.5in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£32.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley Open Tool Bag 12.5in STST1-70718
Stanley Open Tool Bag 12.5in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£32.67
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA170718 Hand Tools Open Tool Bag 32cm (12.1/2in)
Stanley STA170718 Hand Tools Open Tool Bag 32cm (12.1/2in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools Open Tool Bag 32cm (12.1/2in) STST1-70718
Stanley Hand Tools Open Tool Bag 32cm (12.1/2in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® STANLEY� STST1-70718 Open Tool Bag 32cm (12.1/2in)
STANLEY� STST1-70718 Open Tool Bag 32cm (12.1/2in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Tools - Open Tool Bag 12.5in - STST1-70718
Stanley Tools - Open Tool Bag 12.5in - STST1-70718, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£40.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.56 / Unit
Stanley Open Tool Bag 300mm STA170718
Stanley Open Tool Bag 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley STST1-70718 Open Tool Bag 12.5in
Stanley STST1-70718 Open Tool Bag 12.5in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£50.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool Bag
Material: 600D Polyester, durable plastic base
Numerous compartments inside and outside
Dimensions: 31x20x26 cm
Load Capacity: 20 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley STST1-70718
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£26.98
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oase UniFix+ 290 ml (57148)
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chamberlain TX4RUNI
£27.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter 808
£33.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Insertion flap 794
£33.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Kitchen backsplash 70 x 50 cm (249452)
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Ceiling and assembly support ST125
£28.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Portwest FP52 Elastic Double Retaining Rope
£28.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Liqui Moly Saw Chain Oil 100 5 l
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
primetools
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£32.36
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£32.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel