Stanley STST1-70317

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
from £32.23to £53.4911 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Tool case with integrated organizer
• Organizer also usable separately
• Sturdy handle for comfort and stability
• Compatible with modular Rolling Workshop system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley STST1-70317
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY Toolbox Tote Plus Storage Organiser, Heavy Duty Metal Latch, Removable Dividers, 19 inch, STST1-70317 B007TIV5K0
19" Tote with top case for powertoools and small parts Long metal carry handle - locks in place for carrying; tilts down for storage Heavy duty anti-rust metal latches for extra strength and durability Integrated carry handle for the case - Can be used as a separate unit Removable dividers for tools and small parts, Weight: 6.553350969081 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£32.23
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA170317 Tool Box Tote + Removable Organiser 19in 1-70-317 STST1-70317
Stanley STA170317 Tool Box Tote + Removable Organiser 19in 1-70-317 STST1-70317, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£33.98
£42.98
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Stanley STA170317 Tool Box Tote + Removable Organiser 19in 1-70-317 STST1-70317
Stanley STA170317 Tool Box Tote + Removable Organiser 19in 1-70-317 STST1-70317, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£35.55
£40.55
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Stanley 19" Tool Tote And Organiser STST1-70317
Stanley 19" Tool Tote And Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Toolbox With Tote Tray Organiser 50Cm (19In) STA170317
Stanley Tools Toolbox With Tote Tray Organiser 50Cm (19In) STA170317, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£41.32
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® STANLEY� STST1-70317 Toolbox with Tote Tray Organiser 50cm (19in)
STANLEY� STST1-70317 Toolbox with Tote Tray Organiser 50cm (19in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA170317 Hand Tools Toolbox with Tote Tray Organiser 50cm (19in)
Stanley STA170317 Hand Tools Toolbox with Tote Tray Organiser 50cm (19in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£44.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA170317 Tool Box Tote + Removable Organiser 19in 1-70-317 STST1-70317
Stanley STA170317 Tool Box Tote + Removable Organiser 19in 1-70-317 STST1-70317, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£45.99
£50.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
STANLEY STST1-70317 Toolbox with Tote Tray Organiser 50cm (19in) STA170317
STANLEY STST1-70317 Toolbox with Tote Tray Organiser 50cm (19in) STA170317, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£47.21
Shipping: Free
STANLEY TOOL TOTE / ORGANISER 19IN STA170317
STANLEY TOOL TOTE / ORGANISER 19IN, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.13 / Unit
Stanley STST1-70317 19" Tool Tote And Organiser
Stanley STST1-70317 19" Tool Tote And Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool case with integrated organizer
Organizer also usable separately
Sturdy handle for comfort and stability
Compatible with modular Rolling Workshop system

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley STST1-70317
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£31.98
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.55
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 10 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chamberlain 771REV
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch SMZ5300
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG Replacement cartridge A4WHCAR1
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter 808
£33.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Insertion flap 794
£33.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
3M G3000NUB
£27.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Rollfix 2000
£33.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Angle stop for guide rail (196664-7)
£34.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£32.23
Shipping: Free
bargainbliss_9
prodImage
£33.98
Shipping: £9.00
t.h.traders
prodImage
£35.55
Shipping: £5.00
rapidonline
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel