Stanley FMST1-71967

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
from £48.90to £65.496 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Stanley FMST1-71967 FatMax PRO-STACK I System Box
• Part of the modular Stanley Pro-Stack Storage System
• Integrated organizer for small parts and accessories
• Rust-proof metal latches for secure closure
• Fully compatible with existing modular Stanley TSTAK storage systems
• Dimensions: 44 x 16.2 x 33.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMST1-71967
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY FatMax® PRO-Stack™ Organiser Top Shallow Box Ideal for Storing Hand Tools and Smaller Power Tools B00OYVKDPS
Stanley FMST1-71967 FatMax TSTAK Model number: FMST1-71967 Colour: Black, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax PRO-STACK Shallow Box 30kg Capacity, 13.5L -Tool Organiser -Black FMST1-71967
Stanley FatMax PRO-STACK Shallow Box 30kg Capacity, 13.5L -Tool Organiser -Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Storage Stanley Storage FatMax PRO-STACK Organiser Top Shallow Box FMST1-71967
Stanley Storage FatMax PRO-STACK Organiser Top Shallow Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley FMST1-71967 FatMax PRO-STACK Organiser Top Shallow Box STS171967
Stanley FMST1-71967 FatMax PRO-STACK Organiser Top Shallow Box STS171967, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£53.08
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Pro Stack Organiser Top Shallow Box 365mm 270mm 105mm STS171967
Stanley FatMax Pro Stack Organiser Top Shallow Box 365mm 270mm 105mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Storage Organisers
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley FMST1-71967 FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Organiser Top Shallow Box
Stanley FMST1-71967 FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Organiser Top Shallow Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£65.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stanley FMST1-71967 FatMax PRO-STACK I System Box
Part of the modular Stanley Pro-Stack Storage System
Integrated organizer for small parts and accessories
Rust-proof metal latches for secure closure
Fully compatible with existing modular Stanley TSTAK storage systems
Dimensions: 44 x 16.2 x 33.3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMST1-71967
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£30.59
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 18 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.55
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 9 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell E-Box M55/40
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMST1-75796
£51.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
C.K Tools MA2638
£47.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley 1-97-515
£54.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RSSLOT1
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-93-935)
£40.94
Compare Prices
17 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Carrier (1-79-213)
£56.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stanley Tool Carrier 1-97-514
£42.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fluke C150 (4111540)
£40.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Tool Case (1-95-615)
£39.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£53.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel