Stanley FatMax Crowbar 75 cm (1-55-513)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FatMax Crowbar 75 cm (1-55-513)
from £29.14to £36.959 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Precision-ground working surface for better material penetration
• Wider claws for increased leverage and nail pulling
• Claw with flattened striking surface on the back
• Suitable for demolition work, dismantling, and renovations
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Crowbar 75 cm (1-55-513)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley STA155513 Fatmax Spring Steel Wrecking Bar 76cm / 30in
Stanley STA155513 Fatmax Spring Steel Wrecking Bar 76cm / 30in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£29.14
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Spring Steel Wrecking Bar 76cm (30in) 1-55-513
Stanley FatMax Spring Steel Wrecking Bar 76cm (30in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Crowbars & Wrecking Bars
prodImage
£30.90
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX 30" Spring Steel Wrecking Bar with Precision Ground Edges, 1-55-513 TB-STA155513-01
Spring steel Precision ground edges Wider prying edge Reduced weight Flat striking faces Spring steel;Precision ground edges;Wider prying edge;Reduced weight;Flat striking faces, Weight: 4.4312914662 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY® STANLEY� 1-55-513 FatMax� Spring Steel Wrecking Bar 760mm (30in)
STANLEY� 1-55-513 FatMax� Spring Steel Wrecking Bar 760mm (30in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Crowbars & Wrecking Bars
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Spring Steel Wrecking Bar 760mm (30in) 1-55-513
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Spring Steel Wrecking Bar 760mm (30in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Crowbars & Wrecking Bars
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA155513 Hand Tools FatMax Spring Steel Wrecking Bar 760mm (30in)
Stanley STA155513 Hand Tools FatMax Spring Steel Wrecking Bar 760mm (30in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£32.55
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® 1-55-513 FatMax® Spring Steel Wrecking Bar 760mm (30in) STA155513
STANLEY® 1-55-513 FatMax® Spring Steel Wrecking Bar 760mm (30in) STA155513, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Crowbars & Wrecking Bars
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Tools - FatMax Spring Steel Wrecking Bar 76cm (30in) - 1-55-513
Stanley Tools - FatMax Spring Steel Wrecking Bar 76cm (30in) - 1-55-513, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Crowbars & Wrecking Bars
prodImage
£35.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.98 / Unit
Stanley FatMax Wrecking Bar 760mm STA155513
Stanley FatMax Wrecking Bar 760mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Crowbars & Wrecking Bars
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Precision-ground working surface for better material penetration
Wider claws for increased leverage and nail pulling
Claw with flattened striking surface on the back
Suitable for demolition work, dismantling, and renovations

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Crowbar 75 cm (1-55-513)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£27.96
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Ratchet combination wrench (606-19)
£29.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Pin wrench set in ProStar holder (35481)
£29.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-14471
£29.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 21 J01
£29.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 194080-7
£31.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stahlwille Set of hook tools No. 13000/4
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel