Stanley Beil Steelmaster

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley Beil Steelmaster
from £25.89to £48.794 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Beil Steelmaster 600g
• One-piece carbon steel head
• Ergonomic anti-slip handle
• Solvent-resistant handle
• Includes protective sheath for axe blade
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Beil Steelmaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY 1 51 030 STEELMASTER 900 GRAM TUBULAR STEEL HAND AXE HATCHET + SHEATH
STANLEY 1 51 030 STEELMASTER 900 GRAM TUBULAR STEEL HAND AXE HATCHET + SHEATH, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£25.89
£32.89
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Stanley Steelmaster Hand Axe Hatchet Tubular Steel STA1151030
Stanley Steelmaster Hand Axe Hatchet Tubular Steel STA1151030, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley Steelmaster Hatchet STA151030 0-15-030 0.8Kgs Head Cover With Belt Clip 1-51-030
Stanley Steelmaster Hatchet STA151030 0-15-030 0.8Kgs Head Cover With Belt Clip, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Axes & Hatchets
prodImage
£40.62
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-51-030 Steelmaster Hatchet 600g (1.1/3lb)
Stanley 1-51-030 Steelmaster Hatchet 600g (1.1/3lb), Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Axes & Hatchets
prodImage
£48.79
£56.78
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Product Details
Beil Steelmaster 600g
One-piece carbon steel head
Ergonomic anti-slip handle
Solvent-resistant handle
Includes protective sheath for axe blade

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Beil Steelmaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 23 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£30.59
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 18 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.55
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 9 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rothenberger Pipe cutter VA 3-30 mm
£25.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Grip pliers 137 7
£25.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Pipe Cutter Minimax 1/8 - 1 1/8"
£25.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 Diamond 1
£25.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 17 mm
£25.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (723)
£27.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO30-8
£25.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 160
£25.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Pry Bar 60 cm (1-55-503)
£25.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Assembly pliers 28 01 200
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel