Stabilo point 88 + Pen 68 10-pack - Neon colors

• Writing Set: 10 Pens in Neon Colors
• Types: STABILO Pen 68 (felt-tip pen, 1 mm) and STABILO point 88 (fineliner, 0.4 mm)
• Material: Plastic, with snap-on cap
• Special Features: Can be left uncapped for 24 hours without drying out
• Usage: Ideal for bullet journaling, sketchnotes, painting, and drawing
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
STABILO Pen 68 & point 88 - Premium Felt Tip Pen & Fineliner - Pack of 10 - Assorted Neon Colours B00HH32CWW
Hexagonal striped design known all over the world. Metal-cased tip for a long service life Line width of 0.4mm. High protection against drying out without cap Suitable for rulers and stencils
prodImage
£6.46
£10.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO Pen 68 Neon and point 88 Neon mixed Wallet of 10 C-2545286
STABILO Pen 68 Neon and point 88 Neon mixed Wallet of 10 Start mind mapping with STABILO Pen 68 and its 1 mm tip. STABILO point 88 fineliner has a...
prodImage
£15.77
Shipping: Free
‎Stabilo Fineliner & Premium Felt Tip Pen - STABILO point 88 & Pen 68 - Pack of 10 - Asso ‎8868/10-1
Fineliner & Premium Felt Tip Pen - STABILO point 88 & Pen 68 - Pack of 10 - Asso, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£16.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Writing Set: 10 Pens in Neon Colors
Types: STABILO Pen 68 (felt-tip pen, 1 mm) and STABILO point 88 (fineliner, 0.4 mm)
Material: Plastic, with snap-on cap
Special Features: Can be left uncapped for 24 hours without drying out
Usage: Ideal for bullet journaling, sketchnotes, painting, and drawing

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo point 88 + Pen 68 10-pack - Neon colors
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Point 88
£2.79
Stabilo Point 88Compare 63 Prices
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10er (880/10)
£18.49
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10er (880/10)Compare 3 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£17.80
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 15 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20
£15.00
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20Compare 8 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.39
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 7 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£5.00
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 24 Prices
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schneider Maxx 270
£6.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
BIC 4 Colours 3+1 HB
£6.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faber-Castell Jumbo Grip Neon pack of 5
£7.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edding 8280
£6.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Edding 550 permanent marker
£6.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Staedtler Textsurfer classic 364 WP6
£5.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pilot Frixion Point set of 3
£6.25
Compare Prices
10 offers
Edding 21 EcoLine permanent marker
£6.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pelikan Ink 4001 Royal Blue 30 ml
£6.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£6.46
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.77
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£16.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel