Stabila Type 80 U 60 cm (18797)

Manufacturer: Stabila
from £18.44to £40.6910 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Aluminum rectangular profile with electrostatic powder coating
• Coated measuring surface protects sensitive surfaces
• Easy to clean thanks to smooth side surfaces
• Plastic end caps protect the profile
• Measurement accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m, in folding position ± 1.0 mm/m
• Length: 60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Type 80 U 60 cm (18797)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 60cm 18797
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£18.44
£21.94
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18797 60cm
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18797 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB80U60 Box Section Levels B0120YO9N2
80U Spirit Level 18797 60cm 80U Spirit Level 18797 60cm 80U Spirit Level 18797 60cm
prodImage
£22.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 18797 80U Spirit Level 60cm STB80U60
Stabila 18797 80U Spirit Level 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£22.26
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18797 60Cm STB80U60
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18797 60Cm STB80U60, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£22.34
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 80U Spirit Level 18797 60cm
Stabila - 80U Spirit Level 18797 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£24.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.65 / Unit
Stabila 18797 80U Spirit Level 18797 60cm
Stabila 18797 80U Spirit Level 18797 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18797 80U Spirit Level 18797 60cm STB80U60
Stabila 18797 80U Spirit Level 18797 60cm STB80U60, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£25.76
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 24" / 60cm 80U60
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 24" / 60cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18797 80U Spirit Level 60cm
Stabila 18797 80U Spirit Level 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£40.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aluminum rectangular profile with electrostatic powder coating
Coated measuring surface protects sensitive surfaces
Easy to clean thanks to smooth side surfaces
Plastic end caps protect the profile
Measurement accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m, in folding position ± 1.0 mm/m
Length: 60 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Type 80 U 60 cm (18797)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level Type 70 60 cm (2284)
£17.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila Spirit level type 70 80 cm (02286)
£19.44
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-554)
£21.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stabila Torpedo Level Type 70 TM 22 cm (2190)
£17.17
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bahco Spirit level (426TOR9)
£21.03
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 40 cm (19163)
£17.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sola GO! Clip
£21.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 60 cm (1-43103)
£14.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level 70TMW 25 cm (14010)
£20.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
rapidonline
prodImage
£18.44
Shipping: £3.50
nn4-online
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.28
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£22.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel