Squier Sonic Precision Bass IL

Offer
£199.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Squier Sonic Precision Bass Guitar, with 2-Year Warranty, Midnight Blue, Laurel Fingerboard
Thin and lightweight body provides optimal playability and comfort for hours of enjoyment. Squier split single-coil pickup produces fat, articulate tone for a wide variety of styles. 4-saddle hardtail bridge for precise intonation adjustment. Open-gear tuning machines have a classic look and provide smooth, accurate tuning. Chrome hardware is durable and eye-catching.
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free

More from Squier

Similar Priced Products

Aria STB-JB/TT
£208.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Sonic Bronco Bass
£189.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ibanez GSRM20-BS
£211.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flight Mini Bass Lite
£186.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Squier Mini Precision Bass
£193.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cort Action Junior
£184.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GSR180-BK
£182.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GSRM20-BK
£230.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Höfner Shorty Bass
£180.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peavey Milestone
£219.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squier Sonic Precision Bass IL
Rainbow Music
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel