SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 14 cm

Price History
• Gravel saddle
• Material: Kevlar cover, fiberglass-reinforced polyamide, SUPERLIGHT FOAM
• Features: Breathable, cushioning, pressure distribution
• Technology: SQlab active, elastic adaptive movement
• Dimensions: Length 275 mm, Width 12 cm to 16 cm, Weight 229 g to 254 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 14 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SQlab 614 Ergowave Active 2.1, Gravel & Cyclocross SQlab Bicycle Saddle - Black B0BS3SS4ZQ
All-rounder for road and terrain. The new Gravel bicycle saddle from SQlab. This saddle model combines the advantages of the well-known 611 (MTB) and 612 (Road). Fitted shape for maximum off-road leg clearance and plus padding for maximum comfort and cushioning in rough terrain. Kevlar reinforced rear Back-friendly thanks to the active saddle technology 2.1. Perfect fit and available in 5 different saddle widths (12, 13, 14, 15 and 16 cm).
prodImage
£109.22
Shipping: Free
SQlab 614 Ergowave Active 2.1, Gravel & Cyclocross SQlab Bicycle Saddle - Black 4062695004400
prodImage
£121.57
Shipping: Free
SQlab 614 Ergowave Active 2.1 Saddle (14cm Width) - Max Comfort (Gravel Bike) 2758
SQlab 614 Ergowave Active 2.1 Saddle (14cm Width) - Max Comfort (Gravel Bike), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gravel saddle
Material: Kevlar cover, fiberglass-reinforced polyamide, SUPERLIGHT FOAM
Features: Breathable, cushioning, pressure distribution
Technology: SQlab active, elastic adaptive movement
Dimensions: Length 275 mm, Width 12 cm to 16 cm, Weight 229 g to 254 g

Price History

1M 3M
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 14 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SQlab

SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mm
£95.09
SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 611 Ergowave Active 2.1 14 cm
£122.10
SQlab 611 Ergowave Active 2.1 14 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 610 Ergolux Active 2.1 15 cm
£98.32
SQlab 610 Ergolux Active 2.1 15 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cm
£105.00
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 610 M-D active
£96.50
SQlab 610 M-D activeCompare 4 Prices
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mm
£72.19
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 613
£45.99
SQlab 613Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
£109.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 All Weather
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brooks Cambium C17
£109.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon SMC Core M/L Women
£110.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 Carved All Weather
£113.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L Women
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Men M/L
£112.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks Cambium C19 All Weather
£103.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks B17 Narrow
£103.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Cambium C17 All Weather
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel