SQlab 612 Ergowave Active 2.1 12 cm

• Saddle for road and mountain bikes
• Lowered nose and relief channel for more space in the perineal area
• Available in widths from 12 to 16 cm, lighter and more comfortable than its predecessor
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SQlab 612 Ergowave Active 2.1 12 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SQlab Bicycle Seat - 612 Ergowave Active 2.1 Road & MTB Race, Unisex-Adults, Black, 12 cm B09DLDFNQG
Leichter und schlanker Sattel für den Einsatz auf der Straße und dem Mountainbike, vor allem im Rennen. Perfekter Halt durch hochgezogenes Heck und optimale Druckverteilung, wodurch die Kraftübertragung aufs Pedal verbessert wird. Tiefergelegte Nase in Verbindung mit einer Vertiefung in der Mitte sorgt für mehr Platz und Freiraum im Dammbereich. Ausgestattet mit der neuen active-Technologie, die für mehr Komfort und Entlastung beim Fahren sorgt. Die Lieferung umfasst einen Unisex Sattel. Erhältlich in den Sattelbreiten 12, 13, 14, 15 und 16 cm.
prodImage
£108.89
Shipping: Free
SQlab Unisex - Adult 612 Ergowave Active 2.1 Road & MTB Race Bicycle Saddle, Black, 12 cm B09DLDFNQG
prodImage
£108.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle for road and mountain bikes
Lowered nose and relief channel for more space in the perineal area
Available in widths from 12 to 16 cm, lighter and more comfortable than its predecessor

Price History

1M 3M
SQlab 612 Ergowave Active 2.1 12 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SQlab

SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mm
£95.08
SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 611 Ergowave Active 2.1 14 cm
£122.10
SQlab 611 Ergowave Active 2.1 14 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 610 Ergolux Active 2.1 15 cm
£98.32
SQlab 610 Ergolux Active 2.1 15 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cm
£105.00
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 610 M-D active
£96.50
SQlab 610 M-D activeCompare 4 Prices
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mm
£72.19
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 613
£45.99
SQlab 613Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks Cambium C15 All Weather
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
£109.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L Women
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SMC Core M/L Women
£110.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 Carved All Weather
£113.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Men M/L
£112.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks B17 Narrow
£103.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Cambium C19 All Weather
£103.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Pro M/L Woman
£102.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Cambium C17 All Weather
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel