SOTO Soto Thermostack + Cook Set (OD-TSK Combo)

Manufacturer: SOTO
from £66.99to £71.006 offersManufacturer: SOTO
• Soto Thermostack + Cook Set Combo
• Weight: 300 g
• Capacity large cup: 400 ml, small cup: 350 ml, pot: 750 ml
• Dimensions large cup: 82.3 x 94.6 mm, small cup: 82.4 x 99.6 mm, pot: 98 x 119.2 mm
• Multipurpose cup for hot or cold drinks, double-walled cup keeps hot liquids hot
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SOTO Soto Thermostack + Cook Set (OD-TSK Combo)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SOTO Thermostack Cook Set Combo - Ultralight Modular Camping Cook System (310g)
SOTO Thermostack Cook Set Combo - Ultralight Modular Camping Cook System (310g), Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
SOTO Thermostack Backpacking & Camping Cookware Cook Set Combo
SOTO Thermostack Backpacking & Camping Cookware Cook Set Combo, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Soto Thermostack Combo Cookset (One Size) Soto Thermostack Cook Set Combo
Versatile: The Thermostack camping cook set combo offers what you need for outdoor cooking and drinking on the go. Includes a 350ml stainless steel cup, a 400ml titanium cup, a 750ml pot, a large-size lid, and a cozy for insulation and easy carrying. Premium Materials: Crafted from high-quality stainless steel and titanium, ensuring durability and resistance to rust, corrosion, and flavor transfer. SOTO camping pot set is built to withstand rugged outdoor adventures. Efficient Heating: The 750ml pot is designed for efficient heat distribution, allowing you to cook meals quickly and evenly over a campfire or portable stove. Perfect for boiling water, cooking soups, or preparing dehydrated meals. Versatile Cup Options: Enjoy your favorite beverages in either the stainless steel or titanium cup, both included in this cookware for camping set. The 350ml stainless steel cup is ideal for hot drinks, while the 400ml titanium cup is lightweight and great for cold beverages. Convenient Lid and Cozy: The large-size lid of SOTO camping cookware set fits snugly on the pot, retaining heat and minimizing cooking time. The cozy provides insulation to keep your meals and drinks hot or cold for longer periods, while also serving as a convenient carry case for the entire set. Compact and Portable: Designed for outdoor enthusiasts, this camping pots combo is lightweight and compact, making it easy to pack and transport on hiking, camping, or backpacking trips. Fits neatly into backpacks and camping gear. Complete Outdoor Cooking Solution: Whether you're a solo adventurer or camping with friends and family, the Thermostack backpacking cooking set Combo has everything you need for outdoor cooking and dining. Enjoy delicious meals and drinks in the great outdoors with this comprehensive set.
prodImage
£68.63
Shipping: Free
SOTO Thermostack Cook Set Combo
Description The solution for lightweight backpacking. A brilliant versatlie 3 in 1 cooking system. Features - 350 ml/12 oz Stainless steel cup - 400...
prodImage
£68.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Soto Thermostack Camping Cook Set Combo OD-TSKCOMBO
Soto Thermostack Camping Cook Set Combo, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£68.64
Shipping: Free
SOTO Thermostack Backpacking & Camping Cookware Cook Set Combo
SOTO Thermostack Backpacking & Camping Cookware Cook Set Combo, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£71.00
£73.69
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Product Details
Soto Thermostack + Cook Set Combo
Weight: 300 g
Capacity large cup: 400 ml, small cup: 350 ml, pot: 750 ml
Dimensions large cup: 82.3 x 94.6 mm, small cup: 82.4 x 99.6 mm, pot: 98 x 119.2 mm
Multipurpose cup for hot or cold drinks, double-walled cup keeps hot liquids hot

Price History

1M 3M
SOTO Soto Thermostack + Cook Set (OD-TSK Combo)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SOTO

SOTO Amicus with igniter
£40.00
SOTO Amicus with igniterCompare 5 Prices
Soto Fusion Trek
£73.96
Soto Fusion TrekCompare 6 Prices
SOTO StormBreaker Combo (OD-1STC)
£194.95
SOTO StormBreaker Combo (OD-1STC)Compare 3 Prices
SOTO Field Hopper (ST-630)
£42.73
SOTO Field Hopper (ST-630)Compare 5 Prices
SOTO Compact Foldable ST-OD-1BS
£86.05
SOTO Compact Foldable ST-OD-1BSCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trangia 25-3 (Gas)
£66.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Frontier Pouring Pot 2.2 l
£67.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Dimego Camping Oven
£78.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Snow Peak Solo cooking set
£67.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Camp Fire Tripod Deluxe
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Cast iron potato roaster (pto30)
£57.51
Compare Prices
8 offers
Primus OmniLite Ti Silencer
£65.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S Small
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus Essential Trail Cookware Set (P351150)
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trangia 25-2 UL (140252)
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
theescapades
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
chelstonoutdoor
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Tamarack
prodImage
£68.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel