SKS Explorer Exp. Framebag

Manufacturer: SKS
from £43.94to £69.995 offersManufacturer: SKS
• Frame bag
• Material: Waterproof, welded zippers
• Attachment: Velcro, individually adjustable
• Extra compartments for tools and mini pump
• Dimensions: 43.5 x 5.5 x 23.5 cm, Volume: 4 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Explorer Exp. Framebag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS Explorer Framebag SKBEX11673
Waterproof Extra compartment for a mini tool and mini pump Welded zip Reflective elements Gentle mounting on the frame
prodImage
£43.94
Shipping: Free
SKS frame bag Explorer EXP. 435 x 235 mm polyester black
SKS Explorer EXP. frame bag Get out into nature, enjoy the freedom, be independent. Bikepacking is a trend that combines the joy of cycling with the...
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Explorer Framebag - 4 L SKBEX11673
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Explorer Framebag - 4 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Explorer Framebag: 4L SKBEX11673
SKS Explorer Framebag: 4L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Explorer Framebag - 4 L SKBEX11673
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Explorer Framebag - 4 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame bag
Material: Waterproof, welded zippers
Attachment: Velcro, individually adjustable
Extra compartments for tools and mini pump
Dimensions: 43.5 x 5.5 x 23.5 cm, Volume: 4 l

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Explorer Exp. Framebag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Shockblade 29
£17.99
SKS Shockblade 29Compare 3 Prices
SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£26.95
SKS Air X-Press 8.0Compare 8 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 15 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
SKS Mudrocker RearCompare 10 Prices
SKS Velo 55 Cross
£20.45
SKS Velo 55 CrossCompare 7 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 7 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 10 Prices
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
£54.99
SKS Racing Compressor Multi ValveCompare 9 Prices
SKS Injex Lite
£14.99
SKS Injex LiteCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rixen & Kaul Shopper Plus
£44.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude OnTour Box M
£43.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne XL-Caddy
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
£44.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Basil Bohème City
£44.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Compare Prices
17 offers
Rixen & Kaul KlickFix Shopper Pro
£44.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Urban Load
£44.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Topeak BackLoader 10 l
£51.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Topeak MidLoader 6 l
£45.31
Compare Prices
8 offers
ALOC Sports Retail
prodImage
£43.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel