SKS Explorer Exp. Barbag

Manufacturer: SKS
from £34.99to £69.996 offersManufacturer: SKS
• Handlebar Bag
• Material: Waterproof, durable material
• Features: Dual-sided opening, roll-up side ends, reflective elements, mount for plug-in light
• Attachment: Velcro fastener, 8 spacers for handlebar
• Volume: 9 liters, load capacity 3 kg
• Dimensions: 72 x 31.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Explorer Exp. Barbag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS Explorer Expedition Handlebar Bag - Black - 9L
SKS Explorer Expedition Handlebar Bag - Black - 9L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Explorer Barbag 11674
Waterproof Opening on both sides Roll-in side ends Vent valve Reflective elements
prodImage
£53.46
Shipping: Free
SKS Explorer Barbag: 9L SKBEX11674
SKS Explorer Barbag: 9L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£61.86
Shipping: Free
SKS handlebar bag Explorer EXP. 700 x 315 mm polyester black
SKS Explorer EXP. handlebar bag Get out there, enjoy the freedom, be independent. Bikepacking is a trend that combines the joy of cycling with the...
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Explorer Barbag - 9 L SKBEX11674
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Explorer Barbag - 9 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Explorer Barbag - 9 L SKBEX11674
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Explorer Barbag - 9 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Handlebar Bag
Material: Waterproof, durable material
Features: Dual-sided opening, roll-up side ends, reflective elements, mount for plug-in light
Attachment: Velcro fastener, 8 spacers for handlebar
Volume: 9 liters, load capacity 3 kg
Dimensions: 72 x 31.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Explorer Exp. Barbag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Shockblade 29
£17.99
SKS Shockblade 29Compare 3 Prices
SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£26.95
SKS Air X-Press 8.0Compare 8 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 15 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
SKS Mudrocker RearCompare 10 Prices
SKS Velo 55 Cross
£20.45
SKS Velo 55 CrossCompare 7 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 7 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 9 Prices
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
£54.99
SKS Racing Compressor Multi ValveCompare 9 Prices
SKS Injex Lite
£14.99
SKS Injex LiteCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak FastFuel DryBag
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak MidLoader 3 l
£34.79
Compare Prices
14 offers
Lezyne Bar Caddy
£40.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Topeak FrontLoader
£34.50
Compare Prices
20 offers
Park Tool BAG-20
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Trailguide II
£38.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Silkroad M
£36.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter E-Pocket
£32.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£37.30
Compare Prices
15 offers
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP M
£37.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
driveden
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.46
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£61.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel