Silva Trail Runner Free 2 Hybrid

Manufacturer: Silva
Silva Trail Runner Free 2 Hybrid
from £71.49to £90.493 offersManufacturer: Silva
• Headlamp optimized for runners
• Light output: up to 550 lumens
• Hybrid battery compartment for rechargeable and AAA batteries
• Weight: 61 grams without batteries
• Waterproof according to IPX5 standard
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silva Trail Runner Free 2 Hybrid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silva Trail Runner Free 2 Hybrid 500 Lumen Headtorch 38288
Silva Trail Runner Free 2 Hybrid 500 Lumen Headtorch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
Silva Trail Runner Free 2 Hybrid Headtorch 38288
Silva Trail Runner Free 2 Hybrid Headtorch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Running Headlamp Silva Trail Runner Free 2 Hybrid Lightweight Comfortable LED 38288
Running Headlamp Silva Trail Runner Free 2 Hybrid Lightweight Comfortable LED, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headlamp optimized for runners
Light output: up to 550 lumens
Hybrid battery compartment for rechargeable and AAA batteries
Weight: 61 grams without batteries
Waterproof according to IPX5 standard

Price History

1M 3M
Silva Trail Runner Free 2 Hybrid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silva

Silva Ranger S
£32.99
Silva Ranger SCompare 4 Prices
Silva Ranger SL
£24.96
Silva Ranger SLCompare 2 Prices
Silva C58 Kayak
£62.99
Silva C58 KayakCompare 2 Prices
Silva Expedition S (37454)
£45.76
Silva Expedition S (37454)Compare 2 Prices
Silva 70 UN
£84.80
Silva 70 UNCompare 4 Prices
Silva Expedition (451065)
£36.29
Silva Expedition (451065)Compare 7 Prices
Silva Ranger (37461)
£22.50
Silva Ranger (37461)Compare 10 Prices
Silva Explore 4RC
£57.63
Silva Explore 4RCCompare 1 Prices
Silva Field
£17.08
Silva FieldCompare 11 Prices
Silva C58
£79.99
Silva C58Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser ML6 Warm Light
£72.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser P6R Core
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ledlenser P6R Work
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Plain Bezel)
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Apollo
£63.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl IKO CORE
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledlenser P7R (9408-R)
£67.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Nebo Luxtreme SL25R
£63.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
NEXTORCH TA30C
£75.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser P6R Core QC
£66.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel