Silva Compass Expedition 4

Manufacturer: Silva
Silva Compass Expedition 4
from £24.99to £42.508 offersManufacturer: Silva
Compass - large base plate - luminous points for navigation in the dark - scales in the following ratios: 1:25,000, 1:50,000, 1:63,360, in mm and inches - dimensions: 12.5 x 6 cm - weight: 34 grams
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Silva Compass Expedition 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silva Expedition 4-360 Compass EXP4
Silva Expedition 4-360 Compass, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > GPS & Compasses
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Silva Expedition 4-360 Compass 35692-8011
Silva Expedition 4-360 Compass, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£27.99
£30.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Silva Expedition 4 Compass 35692-8011
Silva Expedition 4 Compass, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > GPS & Compasses
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Silva Expedition 4-360 Compass Magnifier Outdoor Hiking Camping Military 35692-8011
Silva Expedition 4-360 Compass Magnifier Outdoor Hiking Camping Military, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > GPS & Compasses
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Silva Expedition 4 Compass 360 D of E Scouts Orienteering Military Degrees Map 35692-8011
Silva Expedition 4 Compass 360 D of E Scouts Orienteering Military Degrees Map, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > GPS & Compasses
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Silva Compass Expedition 4 advanced level compass 35692-8011
Silva Compass Expedition 4 advanced level compass, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > GPS & Compasses
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.00 / Unit
Silva Expedition 4 Lightweight Compass 35692-1011
Silva Expedition 4 Lightweight Compass, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > GPS & Compasses
prodImage
£42.50
£50.49
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Silva Compass (Expedition 4) 0.060000
Silva Compass (Expedition 4), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > GPS & Compasses
prodImage
£42.50
£47.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Description
Compass - large base plate - luminous points for navigation in the dark - scales in the following ratios: 1:25,000, 1:50,000, 1:63,360, in mm and inches - dimensions: 12.5 x 6 cm - weight: 34 grams

Price History

1M
Silva Compass Expedition 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silva

Silva Ranger SL
£24.96
Silva Ranger SLCompare 2 Prices
Silva C58 Kayak
£62.99
Silva C58 KayakCompare 2 Prices
Silva Expedition S (37454)
£45.76
Silva Expedition S (37454)Compare 2 Prices
Silva Exceed 4X
£164.11
Silva Exceed 4XCompare 1 Prices
Silva Trail Runner
£59.99
Silva Trail RunnerCompare 2 Prices
Silva Compass Ranger 3
£39.69
Silva Compass Ranger 3Compare 1 Prices
Silva Scout 3XT
£24.95
Silva Scout 3XTCompare 3 Prices
Silva 70 UN
£84.80
Silva 70 UNCompare 4 Prices
Silva Expedition (451065)
£36.29
Silva Expedition (451065)Compare 7 Prices
Silva Pocket Compass
£12.00
Silva Pocket CompassCompare 6 Prices
Silva Compass Expedition 4
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
summitsonline
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £2.99
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
forceskitdirect
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel