Silva Scout 3XTH

Manufacturer: Silva
Silva Scout 3XTH
from £53.19to £57.493 offersManufacturer: Silva
• Headlamp
• Material: Plastic
• Light output: 350 lumens, beam distance 65m
• Water resistance: IPX5
• Power supply: Silva Hybrid battery or 3x AAA
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silva Scout 3XTH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silva Scout 3XTH Headlamp - AW24 38000
Easy-To-Use - Easy on and off button, can be used even when wearing gloves. SIlva Intelligent Light - Long-reach spotlight and a close flood light to prevent impaired visibility. Changeable Brightness - Ranging from 50 to 350L. Night Vision Mode - A red light that preserves your night vision. Hybrid Technology and Batteries - Recharchable battery can be used or AAA batteries, and a hybrid battery is inlcuded.
prodImage
£53.19
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Silva Scout 3XTH Headtorch 38000
Silva Scout 3XTH Headtorch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Head Torch LED HeadLamp Rechargeable Silva Running Hiking Lightweight Scout 3XTH 38000
Head Torch LED HeadLamp Rechargeable Silva Running Hiking Lightweight Scout 3XTH, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headlamp
Material: Plastic
Light output: 350 lumens, beam distance 65m
Water resistance: IPX5
Power supply: Silva Hybrid battery or 3x AAA

Price History

1M 3M
Silva Scout 3XTH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silva

Silva Ranger S
£32.99
Silva Ranger SCompare 4 Prices
Silva Ranger SL
£24.96
Silva Ranger SLCompare 2 Prices
Silva C58 Kayak
£62.99
Silva C58 KayakCompare 2 Prices
Silva Expedition S (37454)
£45.76
Silva Expedition S (37454)Compare 2 Prices
Silva Compass Expedition 4
£24.99
Silva Compass Expedition 4Compare 8 Prices
Silva Trail Runner
£59.99
Silva Trail RunnerCompare 2 Prices
Silva Compass Ranger 3
£39.69
Silva Compass Ranger 3Compare 1 Prices
Silva Scout 3XT
£24.95
Silva Scout 3XTCompare 3 Prices
Silva 70 UN
£84.80
Silva 70 UNCompare 4 Prices
Silva Expedition (451065)
£36.29
Silva Expedition (451065)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

UCO Candlelier
£53.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Petzl Bindi
£53.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Snowdon
£39.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petzl IKO
£52.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
UCO Candle Lantern
£53.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Storm 500-R
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mag-Lite 6D battery cell
£53.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Suprabeam V3 air
£51.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Feuerhand Baby Special 276 LED
£58.79
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ledlenser MH8
£55.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel