Seymour Duncan APH-1N

Manufacturer: Seymour Duncan
from £150.05to £192.207 offersManufacturer: Seymour Duncan
• Cartridge
• Model: Alnico II Pro
• Humbucker
• Position: Neck
• Output: Medium
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Seymour Duncan APH-1N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seymour Duncan APH-1 Alnico II Pro Neck Humbucker Pickup (Black) 11104-01-B
Seymour Duncan APH-1 Alnico II Pro Neck Humbucker Pickup (Black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£150.05
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan APH-1N Alnico II Pro Humbucker Black
Seymour Duncan APH-1N Alnico II Pro Humbucker Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£170.40
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Alnico II Pro Humbucker Pickup - Black Neck ESD APH-1N
SeymourDuncanAPH-1N4CAlnicoIIProNeckBlack
prodImage
£192.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Seymour Duncan Aph-1n Alnico Ii Pro Humbucker Zebra
Aph-1n Alnico Ii Pro Humbucker Zebra, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Aph-1n Alnico Ii Pro Humbucker White 1110401W
Aph-1n Alnico Ii Pro Humbucker White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Aph-1n Alnico Ii Pro Humbucker Black
Aph-1n Alnico Ii Pro Humbucker Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan APH-1N Alnico II Pro Humbucker White
Seymour Duncan APH-1N Alnico II Pro Humbucker White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£178.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Model: Alnico II Pro
Humbucker
Position: Neck
Output: Medium

Price History

1M
Seymour Duncan APH-1N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seymour Duncan

Seymour Duncan Twang Banger APST-1
£103.64
Seymour Duncan Twang Banger APST-1Compare 1 Prices
Seymour Duncan JB Jr. SJBJ-1B
£103.96
Seymour Duncan JB Jr. SJBJ-1BCompare 1 Prices
Seymour Duncan SSL-4
£111.95
Seymour Duncan SSL-4Compare 4 Prices
Seymour Duncan TB-6
£114.19
Seymour Duncan TB-6Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-6
£132.00
Seymour Duncan SH-6Compare 18 Prices
Seymour Duncan Cool Rails SCR-1
£125.95
Seymour Duncan Cool Rails SCR-1Compare 7 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-13
£110.54
Seymour Duncan SH-13Compare 5 Prices
Seymour Duncan APH-1B
£176.95
Seymour Duncan APH-1BCompare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-8n Invader
£174.95
Seymour Duncan SH-8n InvaderCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EMG DG20
£148.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
L.R. Baggs Element
£144.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP158
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fender Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard Tex-Mex SSS
£157.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bigsby B-70
£162.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peterson StroboStomp HD
£137.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gotoh GB640
£136.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson 57 Classic Nickel
£178.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schaller Tremolo Vintage
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss TU-2
£124.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£150.05
Shipping: Free
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£170.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£192.20
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel