Selle Italia SLR Superflow

Manufacturer: Selle Italia
from £151.99to £225.453 offersManufacturer: Selle Italia
• Bicycle Saddle
• Material: Leather
• Frame: Titanium
• Seat shell: Carbon Fiber
• Dimensions: W145 mm x L275 cm
• Weight: 200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia SLR Superflow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selle Italia SLR Superflow Ti316 Saddle, Black, Size L3 SI382039
Saddle SLR 145x275mm (L3) Superflow Black - Weight:
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia SLR Superflow Ti316 Saddle, Black, Size S3 B005M9C0HU
TITANIUM RAILS - The SLR Superflow bike road saddle is made with round 7 mm Ti316 rails which increase resistance and durability by up to 25% and reduce weight by 15% when compared with traditional rails Easy to install, simply place over the top of the saddle and tighten the drawstring Features Super Flow technology to maximize your riding experience with an optimal saddle position Rail: TI 316 Tube Ø7 mm. Weight: 185g. The refinement and resistance of the Slr line are combined with the benefits of SuperFlow technology, which brings added value to the racing experience by ensuring an optimal sitting position. Maximized lightness and resistance. Endure many conditions with this long-distance saddle.
prodImage
£193.12
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia SLR Superflow Ti316 Saddle, Black, Size L3 041A145JQA001
Features Saddle SLR 145x275mm (L3) Superflow Black - Weight: Product DescriptionSelle Italia SLR Superflow Ti316 Saddle, Black, Size L3
prodImage
£225.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Frame: Titanium
Seat shell: Carbon Fiber
Dimensions
Dimensions:W145 mm x L275 cm
Weight:200 g
Material
Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia SLR Superflow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Italia

Selle Italia SLR TM
£71.69
Selle Italia SLR TMCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£81.49
Selle Italia Diva Genuine GelCompare 11 Prices
Selle Italia C2 Gel Flow
£76.40
Selle Italia C2 Gel FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Donna Gel Flow
£35.99
Selle Italia Donna Gel FlowCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM Flow
£72.55
Selle Italia Flite TM FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia CX Zero
£199.99
Selle Italia CX ZeroCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316
£181.12
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316Compare 2 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
£128.15
Selle Italia Flite Kit CarbonioCompare 2 Prices
Selle Italia SLR XC
£108.47
Selle Italia SLR XCCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM
£70.00
Selle Italia Flite TMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks B66 City/Touring
£143.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
SQlab 612 Ergowave Carbon 15 cm
£131.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£127.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks Flyer
£130.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks Flyer S
£121.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Brooks Flyer Aged
£130.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide FX
£114.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sprockets Limited
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£193.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£225.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel