Selle Italia Flite Boost Pro Team Kit Carbonio Superflow

Manufacturer: Selle Italia
Selle Italia Flite Boost Pro Team Kit Carbonio Superflow
from £324.47to £339.994 offersManufacturer: Selle Italia
• Selle Italia MAX Flite Gel Superflow
• Material: Fibra-Tek Technical Microfiber
• Pro Team version with carbon frame
• Superflow cutout for lasting seating comfort
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Selle Italia Flite Boost Pro Team Kit Carbonio Superflow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SELLEITA Selle Italia Flite Boost Kit Carbonio Superflow Pro Team 6.1 Saddle: BLACK S3 SI544604
Selle Italia Flite Boost Kit Carbonio Superflow Pro Team 6.1 Saddle: BLACK S3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£324.47
Shipping: Free
SELLEITA Selle Italia Flite Boost Kit Carbonio Superflow Pro Team 6.1 Saddle: BLACK L3 SI544581
Selle Italia Flite Boost Kit Carbonio Superflow Pro Team 6.1 Saddle: BLACK L3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£324.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Selle Italia Flite Boost Kit Carbonio Superflow Pro Team 6.1 Saddle Black SI544581-con
Selle Italia Flite Boost Kit Carbonio Superflow Pro Team 6.1 Saddle Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Flite Boost Kit Carbonio Superflow Pro Team 6.1 Saddle Black SI544581-con
Selle Italia Flite Boost Kit Carbonio Superflow Pro Team 6.1 Saddle Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Selle Italia MAX Flite Gel Superflow
Material: Fibra-Tek Technical Microfiber
Pro Team version with carbon frame
Superflow cutout for lasting seating comfort

Price History

1M
Selle Italia Flite Boost Pro Team Kit Carbonio Superflow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Italia

Selle Italia Lady Gel Flow
£69.99
Selle Italia Lady Gel FlowCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia SLR TM
£71.69
Selle Italia SLR TMCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£81.49
Selle Italia Diva Genuine GelCompare 11 Prices
Selle Italia C2 Gel Flow
£76.40
Selle Italia C2 Gel FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Donna Gel Flow
£35.99
Selle Italia Donna Gel FlowCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM Flow
£72.44
Selle Italia Flite TM FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia CX Zero
£199.99
Selle Italia CX ZeroCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
£128.15
Selle Italia Flite Kit CarbonioCompare 2 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM
£70.00
Selle Italia Flite TMCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia SLR XC
£108.53
Selle Italia SLR XCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RockShox Lyrik Solo Air
£349.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Easton EA70 Clincher
£280.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Easton EC90 SLX fork
£299.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
SRAM NX Eagle DUB 170 mm groupset
£295.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel