Seagate Mobile HDD 1TB (ST1000LM035)

Manufacturer: Seagate
Seagate Mobile HDD 1TB (ST1000LM035)
from £39.99to £89.195 offersManufacturer: Seagate
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 5,400 rpm
• Cache: 128 MB
• Compatible with: Conventional laptops
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Seagate Mobile HDD 1TB (ST1000LM035)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seagate ST1000LM035 1TB 2.5" 5.4K Slim 7mm SATA Mobile PS4 Xbox Laptop HDD ST1000LM035 ideapad 1rk172-071 sdc001 5h20l22184
Seagate ST1000LM035 1TB 2.5" 5.4K Slim 7mm SATA Mobile PS4 Xbox Laptop HDD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Seagate ST1000LM035 1 TB 2.5-Inch 5.4K SATA Hard Drive - Silver ST1000LM035 FBA 1
The Mobile HDD works with SATA 6 Gb/s and SATA 3 Gb/s designs. A slim, high-performance HDD which integrates easily. Drop in 1 TB or 2 TB without the weight of traditional laptop drives 25% lighter than the previous generation Easy upgrade for most 7mm laptop designs No-hassle transition from 9.5mm. Standard SATA drive mounting
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Seagate 1TB Laptop HDD SATA 6Gb/s 128MB Cache 2.5-Inch Internal Hard Drive 13514
Seagate's highest capacity thin, 7mm, laptop drives at 1TB and 2TB Light in weight to support portable computers Enables drop-in 2TB capacity transition without the weight of traditional laptop drives Stores up to 200,000 photos, 250,000 songs or 124 hours of high-definition video Standard SATA 6Gb/s interface for easy integration into existing mobile/laptop designs
prodImage
£76.76
Shipping: Free
Seagate ST1000LM035 1 TB 2.5-Inch 5.4K SATA Hard Drive - 1 To 2.5", Silver
Seagate ST1000LM035 1 TB 2.5-Inch 5.4K SATA Hard Drive - 1 To 2.5", Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£89.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Seagate 1TB Laptop HDD SATA 6Gb/s 128MB Cache 2.5-Inch Internal Hard Drive
Seagate's highest capacity thin, 7mm, laptop drives at 1TB and 2TB Light in weight to support portable computers Enables drop-in 2TB capacity transition without the weight of traditional laptop drives Stores up to 200,000 photos, 250,000 songs or 124 hours of high-definition video Standard SATA 6Gb/s interface for easy integration into existing mobile/laptop designs
prodImage
£81.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
1 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Spin Speed:5,400 rpm
Cache:128 MB
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)
Compatible with:Conventional laptops

Price History

1M
Seagate Mobile HDD 1TB (ST1000LM035)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)
£160.00
Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)Compare 11 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£102.00
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 19 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)
£653.09
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)
£294.00
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)Compare 13 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)
£405.00
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£244.95
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital Blue Mobile 1TB (WD10JPVX)
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seagate Laptop SSHD 1TB (ST1000LM014)
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Toshiba MQ01ABD100 1TB
£39.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Toshiba MQ01ABD050 500GB
£43.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000LM015)
£45.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lenovo ThinkSystem 600GB SAS (7XB7A00025)
£48.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 500GB (ST500LM030)
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital Blue Mobile 1TB (WD10SPZX)
£49.32
Compare Prices
7 offers
Western Digital AV-GP 1TB (WD10EURX)
£49.89
Compare Prices
16 offers
Western Digital Caviar 60GB
£30.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel