Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0004)

Price History
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 10 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Access Time: 4.16 ms
• Spin Speed: 7,200 rpm
• Cache: 256 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0004)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seagate ST10000VN0004 HDD Internal 10 TB IronWolf SATA 3.5 Computer Hard Disk Drive - Silver
Ironwolf internal Hard drives are the ideal solution for up to 8-Bay, multi-user NAS environments craving powerhouse performance Store more and work faster with a nas-optimized hard drive providing ultra-high capacity 10Tb and Cache of up to 256MB Purpose built for NAS enclosures, IronWolf delivers less wear and tear, little to no noise/vibration, no lags or down time, increased file-sharing performance, and much more Easily monitor the health of drives using the integrated IronWolf health management system and enjoy long-term reliability with 1M hours MTBF Three-year limited warranty protection plan included The available storage capacity may vary.
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
Seagate IronWolf 10Tb NAS Internal Hard Drive HDD - 3.5 Inch SATA 6GB/ ST10000VN0004
...
prodImage
£552.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
10 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Access Time:4.16 ms
Spin Speed:7,200 rpm
Cache:256 MB
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0004)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)
£152.38
Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£219.99
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)Compare 7 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)
£129.99
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)Compare 10 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)
£425.00
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)Compare 7 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)
£276.14
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)Compare 8 Prices
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)
£548.88
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)Compare 4 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£98.47
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN000)
£379.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 6TB (WD62PURZ)
£296.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Red Pro 10TB (WD103KFBX)
£378.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Western Digital WD Red Plus 8TB (WD80EFZZ)
£378.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)
£378.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Red Pro 12TB (WD121KFBX)
£388.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro 10TB (ST10000NT001)
£389.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba N300 12TB (HDWG51CEZSTA)
£367.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Origin Storage 1.2TB (DELL-1200SAS/10-S11)
£369.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0004)
A.R.S HOLDINGS
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£552.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel